Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works

Find: 10:04 13/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a new cultural house in Cau Treo village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and superior capital support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
254/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/08/2024 09:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:02 13/08/2024
to
09:00 22/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP xây dựng số 10 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam
2 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
3 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang
4 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy khoan. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.922
100m3
3
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12.26
m3
4
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.427
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.573
100m2
6
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.935
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.193
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.849
tấn
9
Xây móng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.497
m3
10
Xây móng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.237
m3
11
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.413
100m3
12
Mua đất cấp 3 (đất đồi) san nền.
164.013
m3
13
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
21.65
m3
14
KẾT CẤU CỘT
15
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.852
m3
16
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.016
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.149
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.126
tấn
19
KẾT CẤU DẦM:
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
10.241
m3
21
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.099
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.229
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.086
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.237
tấn
25
KẾT CẤU SÀN:
26
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.296
m3
27
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.055
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.47
tấn
29
KẾT CẤU LANH TÔ:
30
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.745
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.099
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.028
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.061
tấn
34
KIẾN TRÚC
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.632
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.11
m3
37
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.708
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
250.231
m2
39
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
105.236
m2
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
30.897
m2
41
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
22.758
m2
42
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
393.214
m2
43
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
26.1
m2
44
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
51.618
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
169.3
m
46
Khoét chỉ âm tường
103.5
m
47
Đắp chữ nổi "NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN CẦU TREO" cao 250mm, dày 30mm
1
bộ
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
437.982
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
442.072
m2
50
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
59.141
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second