Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works

Find: 10:04 13/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of Hau village cultural house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and superior capital support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
253/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/08/2024 14:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:02 13/08/2024
to
09:00 22/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP xây dựng số 10 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam
2 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
3 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang
4 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy khoan. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Rọ chắn rác inox, D90
4
cái
2
Lắp đặt đai neo ông inox D90
20
cái
3
SÂN
4
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.366
100m3
5
Lớp nilong lót chống mất nước
477.78
m2
6
Bê tông nền , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
47.778
m3
7
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.133
100m3
8
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.024
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.889
m3
10
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
53.073
m2
11
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.056
100m3
12
Mua đất cấp 3 (đất đồi) san nền. (Bao gồm thuế tài nguyên, phí môi trường, chi phí cấp quyền khai thác theo quy định)
170.454
m3
13
Bê tông nền , M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.663
m3
14
KẾT CẤU CỘT
15
Bê tông cột , TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.61
m3
16
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.972
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.142
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.08
tấn
19
KẾT CẤU DẦM
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
8.369
m3
21
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.854
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.196
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.135
tấn
24
KẾT CẤU SÀN
25
Bê tông sàn mái , bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.218
m3
26
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.788
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.414
tấn
28
KẾT CẤU LANH TÔ
29
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.881
m3
30
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.117
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.026
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.076
tấn
33
KIẾN TRÚC
34
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
59.92
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.334
m3
36
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.583
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
216.482
m2
38
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
140.487
m2
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
38.445
m2
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
22.758
m2
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
352.837
m2
42
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
16.2
m2
43
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
38.4
m2
44
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
66.02
m
45
Đắp chữ nổi "NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN HẬU" cao 250mm, dày 30mm
1
bộ
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
433.815
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
391.795
m2
48
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.769
m2
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
56.769
m2
50
Lát nền, sàn - gạch granite KT600x600mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
192.559
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second