Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction cost

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:33 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Reconstruction and upgrade of the main road in Giap Four village, Phu Son commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Reconstruction and upgrade of the main road in Giap Four village, Phu Son commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Phuc Son commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phúc Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2330/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/09/2026 11:31
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:32 03/09/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Phú Thành Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ: Đội 7, thôn Đoan Nữ, xã Hồng Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng AMDC Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ: Đội 7, thôn Đoan Nữ, xã Hồng Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
3 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
5 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy Lu: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy đầm bàn: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy dầm dùi: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy trộn vữa: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy thủy bình: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Máy dải Bê tông nhựa: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ CÁC HẠNG MỤC PHỤ TRỢ
2
Đào đắp
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1563.81
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
15.6381
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
15.6381
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (TC10%)
502.305
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (M90%)
45.2075
100m3
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (TC10%)
103.469
m3
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (M90%)
9.3122
100m3
10
Mua đất đắp nền đường
418.3034
m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.7018
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
60.5774
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
60.5774
100m3
14
Lắp đặt di chuyển đường ống cấp nước hiện trạng
17.0456
100m
15
Kết cấu mặt đường
16
Mua đất đắp nền đường (độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0.95)
2346.8292
m3
17
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
20.7684
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
20.7684
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
16.6147
100m3
20
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
89.9368
100m2
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
89.9368
100m2
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
89.9368
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
89.9368
100m2
24
Sơn kẻ đường
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
57.28
m2
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
6.4
m2
27
Nâng tường kè hiện trạng
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.6
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.18
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.053
tấn
31
Rãnh B600
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
119.02
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
178.52
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
3.132
100m2
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
266.43
m3
36
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1419.84
m2
37
Láng đáy rãnh nước dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
626.4
m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
73.5
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
9.1872
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
5.7399
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
100.22
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
12.8621
100m2
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
10.9589
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
13.903
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
1044
cái
46
Hố ga thu nước
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.0346
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.566
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.4686
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.4686
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second