Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction cost

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:35 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of the road in My Tien village, Phu Son commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and maintenance of the road in My Tien village, Phu Son commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Phuc Son commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phúc Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2335/QĐ_UBND
Approval date
03/09/2026 11:34
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:34 03/09/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, Ngõ 303 Đường Xuân Phương, Phường Xuân Phương, thành phố Hà Nội
2 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội.
3 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội.
5 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy Lu: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy dầm dùi: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy trộn vữa: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy thủy bình: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Máy dải Bê tông nhựa: Còn hoạt động tốt, Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
4.98
tấn
2
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
938
cấu kiện
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.977
100m3
4
Ga
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
14.922
m3
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
1.343
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.492
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.492
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
1.492
100m3
10
Đệm cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.489
100m3
11
Đệm móng cát đen dày 10cm
0.145
100m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.624
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
21.75
m3
14
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
34.3
m3
15
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
165.59
m2
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
1.092
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
10.07
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép giằng cổ ga, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.222
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
6.19
m3
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.314
100m2
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.633
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.774
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
25
cái
24
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.489
100m3
25
Bộ nắp ga thăm composite KT 850x850, tải trọng 400KN
25
cái
26
Bộ song chắn rác KT 530x960 composite, tải trọng 250KN
50
cái
27
Hộp ngăn mùi composite KT 860x430x250, tải trọng 400KN
50
cái
28
Lắp dựng cấu kiện tấm Composite
125
cái
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
5.44
m3
30
CỐNG HỘP BxH=1.5x1.5m
31
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ. Khe rộng <= 2cm, sâu <= 4cm
4.4
10m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
18.929
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.103
m3
34
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
19.008
m3
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
1.711
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.901
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.901
100m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
1.901
100m3
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
4.935
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.044
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
10.34
m3
42
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1500x1500mm
18.333
m
43
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1500x1500mm
21
mối nối
44
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.79
100m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
21.032
m3
46
ĐÈN NĂNG LƯỢNG MẶT TRỜI
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second