Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction + Traffic Safety

Find: 10:31 27/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Phuong Xa village (section from DH08 road to Dinh Phuong Quat)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction + Traffic Safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads in Phuong Xa village (section from DH08 road to Dinh Phuong Quat)
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Nam An Phụ, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
80
Approval date
27/07/2026 10:28
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Nam An Phụ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:30 27/07/2026
to
08:00 06/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DUC HUY CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY CO., LTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu đô thị sinh thái Thành Công - - Phường Kinh Môn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MẠNH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô N6-02, khu đô thị sinh thái Thành Công - - Phường Kinh Môn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MẠNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô N6-02, khu đô thị sinh thái Thành Công - - Phường Kinh Môn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MẠNH E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô N6-02, khu đô thị sinh thái Thành Công - - Phường Kinh Môn - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng ≥ 10T. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký máy chuyên dùng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10 T. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký máy chuyên dùng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
2
6
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch đường. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường, thoát nước và ATGT
2
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
3.0104
100m3
3
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
75.26
1m3
4
Đắp lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
2.5519
100m3
5
Đầm nền đường phần mở thêm, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Chiều dày đầm nèn 30cm)
4.375
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, dày 20cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
2.9167
100m3
7
Bê tông gia cố lề M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
43.42
m3
8
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
294.09
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
1.3977
100m2
10
Cắt khe đường bê tông, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
27.954
10m
11
Vệ sinh khe dọc, khe ngang mặt đường bê tông cũ
20
công
12
Vệ sinh, tạo nhám mặt đường bê tông cũ
17.0553
công
13
Rải lưới kỹ thuật cốt sợi thuỷ tinh loại 100Kn/m
17.4057
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
68.1829
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Mặt đường chính + bù vênh + vuốt đường rẽ)
68.1179
100m2
16
Sản xuất BTNC 16
11.7588
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
11.7588
100tấn
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 11,8km tiếp theo
11.7588
100tấn
19
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.785
100m3
20
Đào móng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
19.626
1m3
21
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6239
100m3
22
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.64
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng
0.22
100m2
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6.82
m3
25
Xây tường rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.54
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
97.9
m2
27
Xây cơi cao tường rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
46.54
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
327.6
m2
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
cái
30
Mua biển tam giác
1
biển
31
Mua cột biển báo
1
cột
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu Vàng, dày sơn 2mm (Sơn tim đường)
39.55
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu Trắng, dày sơn 2mm (Sơn mép đường)
300.17
m2
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu Vàng,, dày sơn 6mm (Gờ giảm tốc)
9.1
m2
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu Vàng, dày sơn 2mm (Gồ giảm tốc)
6.5
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu Trắng, dày sơn 2mm (Sơn mũi tên)
2.09
m2
37
Đảm bảo an toàn phục vụ thi công
38
Cọc tiêu bằng tre D6cm (L=1,4m)
16
cọc
39
Sơn màu trắng đỏ
4.92
m2
40
Bê tông đế cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.14
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn đế cọc tiêu
0.0192
100m2
42
Dây phản quang (WT-2)
520
m
43
Cờ hiệu tam giác bằng vải màu đỏ KT: 0,3x0,15m
1.19
m2
44
Cán cờ hiệu bằng tre D1cm, L=0,5m
19
cái
45
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 180x120)cm (tính 30%giá trị)
2
bộ
46
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 80x160)cm (tính 30%giá trị)
1
bộ
47
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 120x25)cm (tính 30%giá trị)
2
bộ
48
Biển báo tam giác KT: 70x70x70cm (tính 30%giá trị)
6
bộ
49
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông vào ban đêm
2
cái
50
Nhân công điều khiển giao thông (Nhân công bậc 3/7)
156
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction + Traffic Safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction + Traffic Safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second