Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 16:38 26/10/2022
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and building a number of new items of shooting range of Me Linh District Military Command/BTL Hanoi Capital (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget of Me Linh district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Restricted Match
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 06/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
913/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
24/10/2022 16:32
Approval Authority
Ban CHQS huyện Mê Linh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 26/10/2022
to
16:00 06/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 06/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 VIET NAM URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 ... Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 HOANG ANH SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 ... E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 HOANG ANH SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 ... Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi >= 110cv. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
2
Máy đào > 0,40 m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
3
Máy lu > 10T (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ > 5T (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
5
Cần trục ô tô >3T (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
6
Máy nén khí diezel >360 m3/h (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá >1,7 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép >5 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
9
Máy dầm dùi >1,5 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
10
Máy đầm bàn >1kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
12
Máy hàn >14 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông >250 lít (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
14
Máy trộn vữa >80 lít (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
2
15
Máy vận thăng >0.8 tấn (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
16
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay >0.62 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1
17
Xe bơm bê tông >50m3/h (Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.806
100m3
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
0.724
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.277
m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
8.226
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
7.209
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.234
100m2
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.595
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.804
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.554
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
20.499
m3
11
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
14.01
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.133
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.108
tấn
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.397
m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.025
100m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.003
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.023
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.777
m3
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.651
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.192
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.192
100m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao <= 28m
0.73
100m2
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.092
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.713
tấn
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.015
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.587
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.202
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.963
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.809
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô
0.025
100m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép lanh tô
0.019
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.185
m3
33
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
7
1 cấu kiện
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.14
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.086
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.912
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
2.112
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.238
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
22.944
m3
40
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.497
tấn
41
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.497
tấn
42
Bu lông M12
112
cái
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
44.341
m2
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.24
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.267
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.038
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.443
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
30.862
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
5.971
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
3.986
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second