Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work and equipment installation

Find: 19:20 03/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of land use rights auction area for people to build houses, create capital to build urban infrastructure in Hung Long commune (position 3) - phase II
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of land use rights auction area for people to build houses, create capital to build urban infrastructure in Hung Long commune (position 3) - phase II
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of land use rights for the People to build houses for the project and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đường Hào, Province Hưng Yên
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 09/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1042/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/06/2026 18:36
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đường Hào
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:36 03/06/2026
to
14:00 09/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 09/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Ba Hàng - Xã Thủ Sỹ - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ECODESIGN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 30C8 Ngõ 348, Tổ 15, Đường Kim Giang - - Phường Đại Kim - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 265, đường Đê tả Đáy, tổ 10, - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ASIA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting No12, LK 405, Khu đất dịch vụ Giếng Sen, - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 265, đường Đê tả Đáy, tổ 10, - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 ASIA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results No12, LK 405, Khu đất dịch vụ Giếng Sen, - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 Tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dây đồng M10 nối tiếp địa liên hoàn
1234
m
2
Thép dẹt mạ kẽm D40x4mm
100.48
kg
3
Rải dây tiếp địa
131.4
10m
4
Đào móng rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
36.96
m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3696
100m3
6
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x25mm2
32.4
m
7
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x10mm2
1255.5
m
8
Rải cáp ngầm
12.879
100m
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn khối bê tông đỡ mốc sứ
0.2192
100m2
10
Bê tông khối đỡ mốc sứ, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), PCB30
1.096
m3
11
Lắp đặt tấm bê tông đỡ mốc sứ bằng thủ công
137
1 cấu kiện
12
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
137
cái
13
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
13.7
10 mốc
14
HẠNG MỤC THIẾT BỊ TRẠM BIẾN ÁP
15
MBA 560kVA-35(22)/0.4kV- Plug-in (T-Plug)
2
máy
16
Trụ đỡ MBA kèm tủ hạ thế 1000A (2 ngăn - 3 lộ ra: 3x300)
2
trạm
17
Tủ trung thế RMU 35kV (Loại 2 ngăn trọn bộ) gồm 1 ngăn CDPT 630A + 1 ngăn cầu chì 200A, đã bao gồm ống chì bảo vệ MBA, bộ báo hiệu sự cố, điện trở sấy.
2
tủ
18
Tủ trung thế RMU 35kV (Loại 5 ngăn trọn bộ) gồm 5 ngăn CDPT 630A, bộ báo hiệu sự cố, điện trở sấy.
1
tủ
19
Bộ ống chì 35kV
2
bộ
20
Tủ tụ bù 240kVAR
2
tủ
21
HẠNG MỤC THIẾT BỊ HẠ NGẦM ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ
22
Cầu dao liên động 35kV (3pha)
3
bộ
23
Chống sét van cho đường dây (chưa gồm đếm sét) 35kV
3
bộ
24
HẠNG MỤC THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
25
Tủ điện ĐK HTCS 1200x600x350
1
tủ
26
HẠNG MỤC: CHI PHÍ LẮP ĐẶT, HIỆU CHỈNH THIẾT BỊ
27
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối - Loại máy biến áp 3 pha 35; (22) /0,4KV, loại ≤ 560KVA
2
máy
28
Lắp đặt tủ điện trung thế 2 ngăn (Tủ RMU)
2
1 tủ
29
Lắp đặt tủ hạ thế
2
1 tủ
30
Lắp đặt tủ tụ bù
2
1 tủ
31
Lắp đặt tủ điện trung thế 4 ngăn (Tủ RMU)
1
1 tủ
32
Thí nghiệm MBA 560kVA- 35(22)/0,4kV
2
1 máy
33
Thí nghiệm điện áp xuyên thủng
2
1 mẫu
34
Thí nghiệm phân đoạn thanh cái 35kV
2
1 phân đoạn
35
Thí nghiệm cầu chì ống 35kV
2
1 bộ 3 pha
36
Thí nghiệm chống sét van hạ thế Gz-500 cái đầu
2
1 bộ (1 pha)
37
Thí nghiệm chống sét van hạ thế Gz-500 từ cái thứ 2
4
1 bộ (1 pha)
38
Thí nghiệm ampe kế
6
1 cái
39
Thí nghiệm vôn kế hạ thế
2
1 cái
40
Thí nghiệm biến dòng điện ≤ 1KV (cái đầu)
2
1 máy 1 pha
41
Thí nghiệm biến dòng điện ≤ 1KV (những cái sau)
4
1 máy 1 pha
42
Thí nghiệm tụ điện
4
1 cái
43
Thí nghiệm tụ điện (từ tụ thứ 3 trở đi)
20
1 cái
44
Thí nghiệm cáp hạ thế
1
1 sợi, 1 ruột
45
Thí nghiệm cáp tổng tủ tụ bù
2
1 sợi, 1 ruột
46
Thí nghiệm aptomat tổng 1000A
2
1 cái
47
Thí nghiệm aptomat nhánh 300A
8
1 cái
48
Thí nghiệm aptomat tổng tụ bù 400A
2
1 cái
49
Thí nghiệm Aptômát dòng điện ≤50A
24
1 cái
50
Thí nghiệm khởi động từ, dòng điện ≤50A
24
1 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second