Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 09:04 01/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The main road behind Cuu village, Chuyen My commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (Road behind Cuu village, Chuyen My commune)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ngan books commune and the source support support suitable law other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Chuyên Mỹ, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 10/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1036/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/06/2026 08:56
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chuyên Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:59 01/06/2026
to
08:00 10/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 10/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM HÀ NỘI Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates thôn Thao Chính - - Xã Phú Xuyên - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ADZ GLOBAL COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 28 thôn Phú Thịnh, xã Phú Xuyên, thành phố Hà Nội - - Xã Phú Xuyên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 77, Tổ 8 Nhân Trạch - - Phường Phú Lương - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - - Phường Dương Nội - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 77, Tổ 8 Nhân Trạch - - Phường Phú Lương - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - - Phường Dương Nội - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy ủi hoặc máy san công suất ≥ 108CV: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy lu, trọng lượng khi gia tải ≥ 16 tấn: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130 CV: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vật liệu (trộn bê tông/trộn vữa): Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
243.558
m3
3
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.1192
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
2.4356
100m3
5
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
14.9521
100m2
6
Mặt đường
7
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
18.5191
100m2
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
18.5191
100m2
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
6.2296
100m3
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
0.7554
100m2
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.7554
100m2
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.0755
100m3
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
0.1504
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.1504
100m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.0226
100m3
16
Tường chắn gạch xây VXM M75
17
Đào đất móng công trình, đất cấp II
341.8735
m3
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
37.71
m3
19
Xúc gạch đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.3771
100m3
20
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.5305
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.3077
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.7772
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp IV
0.3771
100m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
27.4
m3
25
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
96.2
m3
26
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
110.1
m3
27
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
481.64
m2
28
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.0745
100m2
29
Dây thép buộc
24.81
kg
30
Ống PVC D60
1.1177
100m
31
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
21.5
m2
32
Bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200
53.92
m3
33
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
2.4633
100m2
34
Bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200
32.4
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.564
100m2
36
Sơn gờ chắn
464.4
m2
37
Bơm nước thi công
5
ca
38
Cửa lấy nước
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.27
m3
40
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.46
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.2
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.14
m2
43
Rãnh gạch xây B=0.4m
44
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, đất cấp II
38.522
m3
45
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1568
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.3852
100m3
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.92
m3
48
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
2.98
m3
49
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0687
100m2
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
9.27
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second