Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover

Find: 17:23 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget, support budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 22/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
240/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 17:07
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:11 13/12/2024
to
07:30 22/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 22/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Vận tải và Xây dựng Ngọc Khánh, Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Minh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 236, đường Hàm Nghi, Phường Hải Tân, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương; Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Bình Hàn, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Long HD, công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng và thương mại Nam Tiến Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 122 đường Thanh Niên, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương; Số nhà 304 đại lộ Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Ngọc Châu, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và Phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 9.1-11 khu đô thị phía Tây, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng 30-10 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 66, phố An Thái, phường Bình Hàn, thành phố Hải Dương
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và Phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 9.1-11 khu đô thị phía Tây, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng 30-10 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 66, phố An Thái, phường Bình Hàn, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 6 T
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 7,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng≥ 70 kg
2
7
Máy đào một gầu dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3
2
8
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 T
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng ≥ 10 T
1
10
Máy lu rung tự hành -lực rung lớn nhất≥ 25 T
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất: 50 - 60 m3/h
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
13
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
14
Máy ủi - công suất≥ 85 CV
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo hạ cột. Chiều cao cột <= 8,5m. Bằng cẩu kết hợp thủ công
4
1 cột
2
Tháo kết cấu xà dàn trạm
1
tấn
3
Tháo dỡ cách điện đứng trung thế 35kV
1.9
10 cách điện
4
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, điện áp 3 - 35kv
13
cái
5
Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp 1- 35kv, cáp 1 ruột
1
sợi
6
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôI bằng bê tông
1
1 vị trí
7
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất trạm biến áp, điện áp <=35kv
1
bộ
8
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ TBA
9
Chống sét van 3 pha 42kV
1
Bộ
10
Cầu dao liên động 3 pha 35kV
1
Bộ
11
Cầu chì tự rơi FCO 35kV
1
Bộ
12
Tủ điện hạ thế 500A ( 4 ATM150A)
1
tủ trọn bộ
13
PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT, THÍ NGHIỆM THIẾT BỊ TBA
14
Lắp đặt chống sét van <=35KV
1
3 pha
15
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 3 pha ngoài trời, loại <=35KV ( tiếp đất 1 đầu)
1
1 bộ
16
Lắp đặt cầu chì, cầu chì tự rơi và điện trở phụ, cầu chì tự rơi 35(22)KV
1
1 bộ
17
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối - Loại máy biến áp 3 pha 35; (22) /0,4KV, loại ≤ 320KVA
1
máy
18
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ thế, tủ xoay chiều 3 pha
1
1 tủ
19
Thí nghiệm máy biến áp: 22kv - 35kv, máy biến áp 3 pha <=1MVA
1
máy
20
Thí nghiệm máy ngắt không khí, điện áp <=35kv, 3 pha
1
bộ
21
Thí nghiệm chống sét van điện áp 22- 35kv, 1 pha
3
bộ
22
Thí nghiệm cầu chì SI 35 kV
1
bộ
23
Phần xây dựng
24
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐZ 35kV
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
13.35
m3
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.2
100m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.17
100m3
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.17
tấn
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.43
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 250, PCB40
1.69
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
10.43
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.92
m3
33
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TBA
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
4.66
m3
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.42
100m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.42
100m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.08
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.08
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.17
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 250, PCB40
0.57
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
3.2
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.14
m3
43
Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa
13
m3
44
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa
13
m3
45
Chi phí cắt điện phục vụ thi công (Thông tư 23/2020/TT-BCT)
1
khoản
46
Chi phí đóng điện, nghiệm thu bàn giao - Phần đường dây trung thế (Văn bản 9225/BCT-TCNL)
1
khoản
47
Chi phí đóng điện, nghiệm thu bàn giao - Phần trạm biến áp phân phối (Văn bản 9225/BCT-TCNL)
1
khoản
48
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 300mm
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 300mm
1
1 đoạn ống
50
Vữa XM mác 100 chèn mối nối ống cống quy dày 3cm
0.2667
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 211 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 89.15%, Consulting 10.14%, Non-consulting 0.24%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0.47%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,915,148,364,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,853,961,981,991 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second