Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work + traffic assurance

Find: 18:37 26/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads in Thai Khe village, Thuong Khe village, Can Huu commune, Quoc Oai district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work + traffic assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 04/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
282/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/08/2024 16:04
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cấn Hữu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 26/08/2024
to
16:00 04/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 04/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG THANH VIET NAM CONSULTING DESIGNING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 18 ngõ 51 phố Tương Mai, phường Giáp Bát, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIETNAM URBAN ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 50, ngõ Yết Kiêu, phường Cửa Nam, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
3 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 77, tổ 8 Nhân Trạch, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting NO02-LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 77, tổ 8 Nhân Trạch, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results NO02-LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 7 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ủi công suất ≤ 110 CV (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu trọng lượng khi gia tải ≥ 16 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130 CV (Kèm theo giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy phun/tưới nhựa đường (Kèm theo hóa đơn) hoặc xe phun/tưới nhựa (Kèm theo giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
12
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
13
Máy toàn đạc (Kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
13.1455
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.4976
100m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
10.077
m3
5
Đào kết cấu cũ bằng máy (đất cấp IV)
1.9146
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (5%KL)
0.2283
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (95%KL)
4.3376
100m3
8
Mua đất cấp phối đắp nền K95 (CBG 01.01/2024)
288.4656
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km đầu tiên (Hệ số đường loại 2 : 0.68)
28.8466
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2 : 9*0.68=6.12)
28.8466
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 3,5km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2: 3,5*0.68=2,38)
28.8466
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển kết cấu BT cũ bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T (đất cấp IV)
2.0154
100m3
13
Vận chuyển kết cấu BT cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, (đất cấp IV)
2.0154
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 35km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
2.0154
100m3/1km
15
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
72.6339
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.2532
100m2
18
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
72.3807
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
0.2532
100m2
20
Mua bê tông nhựa C12.5
1236.2788
tấn
21
Đắp móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (vận dụng)
12.8864
100m3
22
Đắp móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (vận dụng)
3.8736
100m3
23
Cắt khe mặt đường cũ
292.975
10m
24
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
25.32
m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
4.87
m3
26
GA, RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
27
Tháo dỡ tấm đan cũ, bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu (vận dụng)
2234
cấu kiện
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
470.6
m3
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
356.23
m3
30
Đào xúc kết cấu cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
8.2683
100m3
31
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
176.7265
m3
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
33.578
100m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ, không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
17.3125
m3
34
Đào phá bê tông mặt đường cũ máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
3.2894
100m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.3826
100m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.9427
100m3
37
Mua đất cấp phối đắp nền K95 (CBG 01.01/2024)
1079.8536
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km đầu tiên (Hệ số đường loại 2 : 0.68)
107.9854
10m3/1km
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2 : 9*0.68=6.12)
107.9854
10m3/1km
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 3,5km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2: 3,5*0.68=2,38)
107.9854
10m3/1km
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
33.2666
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
33.2666
100m3/1km
43
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
13.5757
100m3
44
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
13.5757
100m3/1km
45
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 35km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
13.5757
100m3/1km
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
317.71
m3
47
Rải Nilong lót móng
3177.13
m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
477.13
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
688.59
m3
50
Trát tường rãnh, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3711.84
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work + traffic assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work + traffic assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second