Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.

Find: 14:15 11/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing main roads in Tien Thinh commune, Me Linh district (including 05 routes)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 20/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500014554_2501111143
Approval date
11/01/2025 14:12
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiến Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:13 11/01/2025
to
16:30 20/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 20/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHD DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports Thôn Khê Ngoại 3, Xã Văn Khê, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng P.P Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Thôn Xa Mạc, Xã Liên Mạc, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bình Sơn Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu HC 15, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, thành phố Hà Nội;
4 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal Số nhà 4, ngõ 1, phố Kim Đồng, TDP An Lập, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây đầu tư và xây dựng Lạng Sơn Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn 1, Xã Thạch Đà, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí hoặc thổi khí. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa hoặc Xe rải nhựa đường. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt (uốn) sắt. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phát điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định trạm còn hiệu lực hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐÀO ĐẮP
2
Cắt mặt đường để đào rãnh, ga thoát nước
10.286
100m
3
Phá mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng để đào rãnh thoát nước, ga (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
109.25
m3
4
Đào nền đường cũ không thích hợp, đất cấp III (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
9.928
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K90
233.07
m3
6
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
7
Đắp cát công trình
55.216
m3
8
Lớp nilong chống mất nước
1104.32
m2
9
Ván khuôn móng
3.622
100m2
10
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
165.649
m3
11
Xây gạch XMCL (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
312.77
m3
12
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1421.682
m2
13
Ván khuôn tấm đan
3.98
100m2
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
13.819
tấn
15
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
105.259
m3
16
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.716
100m2
17
Cốt thép tấm đan
1.116
tấn
18
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.88
m3
19
Mua nắp ga composite Khung vuông 850x850 nắp tròn D600 chịu tải trọng 250KN (bao gồm cả lắp đặt)
91
ga
20
Tháo dỡ tấm đan hiện trạng
84
cấu kiện
21
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.688
100m2
22
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.987
tấn
23
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.478
m3
24
Mua nắp ga composite 530x960 (bao gồm cả lắp đặt)
84
ga
25
Ván khuôn móng
0.083
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.044
tấn
27
Bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.723
m3
28
Mua nắp ga composite 530x355x400 (bao gồm cả lắp đặt)
14
ga
29
ĐỒNG HỒ NƯỚC
30
Tháo đồng hồ đo lưu lượng nước, quy cách đồng hồ <= 50mm
65
cái
31
Lắp đặt hoàn trả đồng hồ đo lưu lượng nước, quy cách đồng hồ <= 50mm
65
cái
32
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 25mm
130
cái
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 20mm
0.65
100m
34
BÓ VỈA + ĐAN RÃNH+ VỈA HÈ
35
Lắp dựng bó vỉa vát 15x15cm
3537
m
36
Láng vữa tạo dốc để lắp đặt đan rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
2462
m2
37
Lắp dựng đan rãnh 20x50x5cm
492.4
m2
38
Lớp bạt dứa chống mất nước
324.5
m2
39
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
32.45
m3
40
Lát gạch đất nung kích thước gạch <= 0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
324.5
m2
41
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
42
Lớp nilong chống mất nước
1378.75
m2
43
Bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
476.89
m3
44
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.11
100m3
45
Rải lưới sợi thủy tinh 100x100KN
81.158
100m2
46
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
81.158
100m2
47
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
58.797
100m2
48
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
81.158
100m2
49
Biện pháp đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong quá trình thi công
1
hoàn thiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second