Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:41 24/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Digital library in Ba To district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Digital library in Ba To district
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialized capital (from funding from Binh Son Refining and Petrochemical Joint Stock Company)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 05/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500058112_2502241426
Approval date
24/02/2025 14:38
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Ba Tơ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:40 24/02/2025
to
07:00 05/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 05/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
67.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK CO., Design advice Thôn Ngọc Đà - Xã Tân Quang - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 VAN AN - HA NOI VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 3, tòa nhà Sapphire Palace, số 4 Chính Kinh, phường Thượng Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số: 93-Cách mạng tháng 8 - Phường Nghĩa Chánh - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH Auxadu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố Đá Bàn, thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số: 93-Cách mạng tháng 8 - Phường Nghĩa Chánh - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 Công ty TNHH Auxadu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố Đá Bàn, thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính cảm ứng All in one
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
2
Thiết bị chuyển mạng
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
3
Máy chủ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
4
Chi phí phụ kiện lắp đặt, tích hợp
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
5
Phần mềm Thư viện số 3D
1
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
6
Phần mềm Sách tương tác điện tử đa phương tiện thông minh
1
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
7
Thiết kế layout sách điện tử Ba Tơ đất nước con người
1
Layout
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
8
Thiết kế trình bày maket trang bìa ngoài sách điện tử yêu càu bìa phức tạp sử dụng nhiều hiệu hứng màu sắc Ba Tơ đất nước con người
1
Bìa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
9
Tạo lập sách điện tử dạng text Ba Tơ đất nước con người
366
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
10
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D toàn cảnh trên không Ba Tơ đất nước con người
3
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
11
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D không gian kiến trúc Ba Tơ đất nước con người
9
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
12
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D hiện vật thể khối Ba Tơ đất nước con người
2
Hiện vật khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
13
Tạo lập sách điện tử Hình ảnh tư liệu Ba Tơ đất nước con người
30
Hình ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
14
Tạo lập sách điện tử Đồ hoạ động 2D (Biểu đồ, sơ đồ, infographic, hình vẽ,...) Ba Tơ đất nước con người
15
Đồ hoạ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
15
Thiết kế layout sách điện tử Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
1
Layout
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
16
Thiết kế trình bày maket trang bìa ngoài sách điện tử yêu càu bìa phức tạp sử dụng nhiều hiệu hứng màu sắc Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
1
Bìa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
17
Tạo lập sách điện tử dạng text Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
329
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
18
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D toàn cảnh trên không Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
1
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
19
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D không gian kiến trúc Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
4
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
20
Số hoá điểm 3D hiện vật thể khối Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
2
Hiện vật khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
21
Hình ảnh tư liệu Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
10
Hình ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
22
Đồ hoạ động 2D (Biểu đồ, sơ đồ, infographic, hình vẽ,...) Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 1
10
Đồ hoạ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
23
Thiết kế layout sách điện tử Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
1
Layout
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
24
Thiết kế trình bày maket trang bìa ngoài sách điện tử yêu càu bìa phức tạp sử dụng nhiều hiệu hứng màu sắc Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
1
Bìa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
25
Tạo lập sách điện tử dạng text Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
429
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
26
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D toàn cảnh trên không Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
1
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
27
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D không gian kiến trúc Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
4
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
28
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D hiện vật thể khối Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
2
Hiện vật khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
29
Hình ảnh tư liệu Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
14
Hình ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
30
Tạo lập sách điện tử Đồ hoạ động 2D (Biểu đồ, sơ đồ, infographic, hình vẽ,...) Lịch sử Đảng bộ huyện Ba Tơ Tập 2
12
Đồ hoạ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
31
Thiết kế layout sách điện tử Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
1
Layout
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
32
Thiết kế trình bày maket trang bìa ngoài sách điện tử yêu càu bìa phức tạp sử dụng nhiều hiệu hứng màu sắc Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
1
Bìa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
33
Tạo lập sách điện tử dạng text Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
231
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
34
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D toàn cảnh trên không Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
5
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
35
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D không gian kiến trúc Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
19
Điểm 3D
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
36
Tạo lập sách điện tử Số hoá điểm 3D hiện vật thể khối Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
10
Hiện vật khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
37
Tạo lập sách điện tử Hình ảnh tư liệu Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
30
Hình ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
38
Tạo lập sách điện tử Đồ hoạ động 2D (Biểu đồ, sơ đồ, infographic, hình vẽ,...) Văn hoá người Hre tại Làng Teng
22
Đồ hoạ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
39
Chi phí tạo lập, scan 2D 969 đầu sách
316547
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
40
Chi phí tích hợp dữ liệu vào phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
41
Sàn nhựa
148.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
42
Bàn làm việc 1
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
43
Bàn làm việc 2
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
44
Tủ sách 1
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
45
Tủ sách 2
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
46
Tủ sách 3
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
47
Hệ tủ kết hợp ghế ngồi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
48
Hệ bục ngồi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
49
Tủ vách trang trí, kết hợp để giày dép
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30
50
Hệ vách kính ngăn phòng
14.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Ba Tơ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second