Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: regular shopping for QT goods

    Watching    
Find: 17:21 09/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy matter, equipped with the first army in 2025
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: regular shopping for QT goods
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy matter, equipped with the first army in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500246142_2506091452
Approval date
09/06/2025 16:10
Approval Authority
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:19 09/06/2025
to
08:00 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng thương mại PTCONS Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Trương Định, Phường Thới Bình, quận Ninh Kiều, TP Cần Thơ
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Tổng hợp Đại Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting ấp Đông Lợi, xã Đông Bình, huyện Thới Lai, TP. Cần Thơ
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng thương mại PTCONS E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Trương Định, Phường Thới Bình, quận Ninh Kiều, TP Cần Thơ
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Tổng hợp Đại Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results ấp Đông Lợi, xã Đông Bình, huyện Thới Lai, TP. Cần Thơ

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giày da thường phục
322
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
2
Giày vải thường phục
644
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
3
Tất dân sự
644
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
4
Tăng vi nilon in loang
322
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
5
Găng tay cao su
8410
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
6
Quần áo mưa SQ K08
322
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
7
Bi đông 1 lít +Ca
81
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
8
Bộ quần áo mưa gác K13
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
9
Găng tay bạt K16 (NQ, TT, TS, bốc hàng)
11290
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
10
Găng tay nilon chia thức ăn
293422
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
11
Đệm vai (Bốc hàng, TS-DK)
400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
12
Ủng nhựa K17 màu đen (gác, NVTT…)
240
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
13
Dây lưng to có choàng vai
27
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
14
Biển tên
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
15
Xi đánh giày
160
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
16
Quần áo mưa nghiệp vụ Thông tin
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
17
Dây lưng dệt NV TT màu cỏ úa
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
18
Mũ nhựa NV Thông tin K12 (Mũ bảo hộ)
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
19
Giày vải NV Thông tin K12
240
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
20
Giày nhựa công tác tàu, NV Thông tin
320
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
21
Giày da SQ nam cấp tá K08
494
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
22
Mũ cứng cuốn vành HQ
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
23
Khẩu trang than hoạt tính
13731
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
24
Găng tay sợi trắng
100
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
25
Quần áo mưa công tác tàu
67
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
26
Ga trải giường (tàu biển mặt nước)
67
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
27
Gối cá nhân (gối tàu)
67
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
28
Chiếu tàu (tàu biển mặt nước)
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
29
Ủng nhựa K17 màu xanh (nuôi quân)
3922
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
30
Biểu tượng QBC
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
31
Ruột chăn xơ pop và túi đựng chăn (2kg)
1285
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
32
Mũ bê rê+ quân hiệu
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
33
Cấp hiệu nhạc công (đồng bộ)
3
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
34
Dây chiến thắng nghi lễ
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
35
Dây lưng to quân nhạc
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
36
Biển tên (văn công)
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
37
Biểu tượng đeo ngực áo K08 LQ
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
38
Giầy da SQ (trắng)
6
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
39
Bít tất trắng nhạc trưởng, nhạc công
22
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
40
Mũ ca lô nghiệp vụ biểu diễn nữ K14 LQ
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
41
Quân hiệu (gắn mũ ca rô)
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
42
Giầy da SQ
4
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
43
Bốt da
5
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
44
Bít tất K17 (LQ+BP)
72
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
45
Cấp hiệu văn công (đồng bộ) LQ
15
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
46
Dây lưng SQ K16 tá úy (LQ, BP)
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
47
Ca ra vát SQ K08 LQ+BP
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
48
Kẹp ca ra vát
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
49
Phù, cấp hiệu kết hợp đồng bộ (múa)LQ
13
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90
50
Giầy vải múa
65
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Hậu cần – Kỹ thuật Quân khu 9
5
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: regular shopping for QT goods". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: regular shopping for QT goods" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second