Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: The whole construction part

Find: 16:30 12/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the People's Cemetery of Manh Tru village, Chu Phan commune, Me Linh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the People's Cemetery of Manh Tru village, Chu Phan commune, Me Linh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500268946_2506121507
Approval date
12/06/2025 16:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chu Phan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:26 12/06/2025
to
10:00 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
123.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHD DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Khê Ngoại 3, xã Văn Khê, huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội
2 ME LINH URBAN SERVICES DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Chùa B, thôn Khê Ngoại, xã Văn Khê, huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội
3 NHD DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Khê Ngoại 3, xã Văn Khê, huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Xuân Lôi, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 NHD DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Khê Ngoại 3, xã Văn Khê, huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Xuân Lôi, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Mê Linh Evaluation of BCKTKT xã Đại Thịnh, huyện Mê Linh, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
2
Máy đầm bàn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
3
Máy đầm cóc (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
5
Máy hàn điện (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
7
Máy lu (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
8
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
9
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
10
Máy ủi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
11
Ôtô tự đổ (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.6195
m3
2
Ván khuôn cột
0.1126
100m2
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0172
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0996
tấn
5
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.7625
m3
6
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1898
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.023
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1108
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.0442
m3
10
Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.2213
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.2232
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.1135
m3
13
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0203
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0064
tấn
15
Xây gạch không nung (6x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.1006
m3
16
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
39.9441
m2
17
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
36.8208
m2
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
15.6536
m2
19
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
22.13
m2
20
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.828
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40.6488
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77.7277
m2
23
Cửa sổ bằng tấm bê tông có trạm khảm 2 mặt
1.7672
m2
24
Lát nền, gạch đỏ kích thước 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
13.2884
m2
25
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2
20.4416
m2
26
Gia công lắp dựng cửa sắt sơn tĩnh điện (đơn giá hoàn thiện)
5.26
m2
27
Đầu đao trang trí mái
6
cái
28
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.1449
m3
29
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ XỬ LÝ CHẤT THẢI RẮN
30
Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.571
m3
31
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.0303
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.8514
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng
0.0813
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.02
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0911
tấn
36
Xây gạch không nung (6x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, vữa XM mác 75
0.3814
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung (6x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.0532
m3
38
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.2713
m3
39
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0493
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.021
tấn
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
28.608
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.608
m2
43
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.8711
m3
44
Ván khuôn nền
0.0012
100m2
45
HẠNG MỤC: CHIẾU SÁNG NGOÀI NHÀ
46
Lắp đặt Công tơ điện 1 pha 20/80A-220V
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt Vỏ tủ điện, tôn sơn tĩnh điện, KT: 800x600x200mm
1
tủ
48
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCCB-2P-80A-10kA
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCB-1P-32A-6kA
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCB-1P-25A-6kA
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second