Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06

    Watching    
Find: 17:32 06/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of lighting system for provincial road 389B, section Km6+300 - Km10+600 through Tran Lieu ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of lighting system for provincial road 389B, section Km6+300 - Km10+600 through Tran Lieu ward
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trần Liễu, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
28/QĐ-KT,HT&ĐT
Approval date
06/07/2026 17:30
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trần Liễu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:31 06/07/2026
to
08:00 16/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 103 phố Mai Độ, Khu 03 - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM TIẾN ĐẠT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 304 đại lộ Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59, đường Nguyễn Đình Bể - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59, đường Nguyễn Đình Bể - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Khối lượng hàng hóa CC ≥ 5 tấn. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
2
Cần cẩu - Tải trọng nâng hàng ≥ 3T. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng và Tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
3
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
4
Xe nâng chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng và Tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
5
Máy lu. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Xây dựng
2
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
128
10m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
39.864
m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
20.586
m3
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.8527
100m3
6
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
127.6529
m3
7
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
11.4888
100m3
8
Ống nhựa HDPE D65/50
4605
m
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, đường kính D65/50
46.05
100m
10
Băng báo cáp rộng 50cm
4138
m
11
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
20.69
100m2
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
13.7383
100m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
5.4144
100m2
14
Khung móng cột M24 300x300x675
141
cái
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
108.288
m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.0819
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.1113
100m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
5.52
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
33.12
m3
20
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
0.252
100m2
21
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C19
0.0445
100tấn
22
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa C19 dày 7cm
2.52
10m2
23
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
0.252
100m2
24
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C12,5
0.0317
100tấn
25
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa C12,5 dày 5cm
2.52
10m2
26
Tiếp địa RC1
143
bộ
27
Lắp đặt tiếp địa RC1
143
bộ
28
Cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép cao 10m, ngọn Phi78, dày 4ly đế 400x400mm
141
cột
29
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột <=10m
141
cột
30
Cần đèn đơn cao 2m, dày 3ly, độ vươn cần 1,5m chế tạo theo thiết kế
137
cần đèn
31
Cần đèn đôi cao 2m, dày 3ly, độ vươn cần 1,5m chế tạo theo thiết kế
4
cần đèn
32
Lắp cần đèn
8
cần đèn
33
Cáp Cu/XPLE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x10mm2
4853
m
34
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XPLE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4*10mm2
48.53
100m
35
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
282
đầu cáp
36
Làm đầu cáp khô
282
đầu cáp
37
Ghip GN2
16
cái
38
Đầu cốt M10
1133
cái
39
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
113.3
10 đầu cốt
40
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
141
bảng
41
Lắp cửa cột
141
cửa
42
Dây lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC 3x2,5mm2
1885
m
43
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
18.85
100m
44
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
282
cái
45
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
28.2
10 mốc
46
Bộ đèn Led 150W thông số theo thiết kế
145
bộ
47
Lắp bộ đèn Led 150W
145
bộ
48
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, tủ điện
110
01 vị trí
49
Tủ điện chiếu sáng tự động 100A
2
tủ
50
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng tự động
2
tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second