Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Bidding package

Find: 08:20 11/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair the route from DT 362 through Nguyen Hue High School to the junction (Mr. Nhu's house), Nui Nham town, Kien Thuy district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Bidding package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair the route from DT 362 through Nguyen Hue High School to the junction (Mr. Nhu's house), Nui Nham town, Kien Thuy district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500263242_2506110709
Approval date
11/06/2025 08:12
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn núi Đối
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:18 11/06/2025
to
10:30 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUY HOANG TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1B ngõ Đặng Kim Nở, Phường Cát Dài, Quận Lê Chân, Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 43 Tây Trung Hành, Phường Đằng Lâm, quận Hải An, Tp Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quang Khải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 235 Đường Trần Kiên, Phường Bắc Sơn, quận Kiến An, Tp Hải Phòng
4 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 43 Tây Trung Hành, Phường Đằng Lâm, quận Hải An, Tp Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quang Khải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 235 Đường Trần Kiên, Phường Bắc Sơn, quận Kiến An, Tp Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp (đầm bánh hơi) ≥ 16T
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
5
Cần cẩu ≥ 6T
1
6
Ô tổ tải ≥ 5T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.02
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép bó vỉa
0.03
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cung cấp lắp đặt ghi chắn rác composite 250KN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ga thu nước loại A
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào móng ga, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II (đào máy tính 90% khối lượng)
0.1095
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng ga bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (đào thủ công tính 20% khối lượng)
1.217
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn thân ga
0.45
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cốt thép ga D>10mm
0.74
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp đất tận dụng)
0.0406
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0811
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0811
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, PCB30
0.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng ga
0.01
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cửa thu, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cửa thu
0.08
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cửa thu
0.05
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.15
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.02
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép bó vỉa
0.03
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cung cấp lắp đặt ghi chắn rác composite 250KN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cung cấp lắp đặt lắp ga composite 125KN
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Điện chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp dựng thân cột mã kẽm bát giác côn, chiều cao thân cột 6m
6
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cần đèn cao 2m vươn 1.5m
6
cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đèn LED 100W LED STAR 847 hoặc tương đương
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Rải cáp ngầm
2.0094
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
0.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
12
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
6
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp cửa cột
6
cửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Rải cáp ngầm tiếp địa M6mm2
1.8666
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Làm đầu cáp khô
28
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng hào cáp, đất cấp II (đào thủ công 10%)
6.084
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào đường ống, đường cáp , máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II ( đào máy 90%)
0.5476
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.676
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lưới nilon báo hiệu cáp
169
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
1.521
1000 viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Gạch không nung
1521
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải cát đệm
18.59
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cát đen
18.59
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3042
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.3042
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.3042
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6x2500 + râu + cờ
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
1.344
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.344
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6x2500 + râu + cờ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
0.168
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second