Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:31 28/10/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of classroom roofs and auxiliary items at An Phuong Kindergarten, Ha Tay commune due to the impact of storm No. 3
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of classroom roofs and auxiliary items at An Phuong Kindergarten, Ha Tay commune due to the impact of storm No. 3
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget support according to Decision No. 3017/QD-UBND dated May 30, 2025 of Thanh Ha District People's Committee on funding support for units in the Education sector to continue overcoming damage caused by storm No. 3
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 06/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
Số 128/QĐ-MN
Approval date
28/10/2025 16:28
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non An Phượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:30 28/10/2025
to
14:00 06/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 06/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 89b phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy khoan. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Búa căn nén khí. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
7
Ô tô gắn cầu ≥ 10T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO MÁI NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG:
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.7525
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ kim thu sét, dây dẫn sét cũ (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7 - Nhóm 2)
3
công
4
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
3.047
tấn
5
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
919.2594
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
31.698
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.2487
m3
8
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
41.4989
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
41.4989
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
41.4989
m3
11
Gia công vì kèo thép hộp mạ kẽm khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
3.8183
tấn
12
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
3.8183
tấn
13
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
5.4178
tấn
14
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
5.4178
tấn
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
20
1m2
16
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 0,45ly , chiều dài bất kỳ
9.1926
100m2
17
Lắp đặt kim thu sét D20- Chiều dài kim 1m
20
cái
18
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=12mm
341
m
19
Bật giữ dây d10
66
cai
20
Sơn chống rỉ Alkyd màu đỏ
3
kg
21
Qủa sứ ôm kim thu lôi
20
cai
22
Đo tiếp địa
3
diem
23
Xi măng PCB30
25
kg
24
CẢI TẠO NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG 4 PHỒNG
25
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.287
100m2
26
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
3.4063
m2
27
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
1.526
tấn
28
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
2.035
tấn
29
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.035
tấn
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
15
1m2
31
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 0,45ly , chiều dài bất kỳ
3.4063
100m2
32
TƯỜNG RÀO:
33
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.5465
1m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0127
100m2
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.4115
m3
36
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.3787
m3
37
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.933
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0304
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0053
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0337
tấn
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2646
m3
42
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.5155
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5015
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0336
m3
45
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4724
m3
46
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.1336
m2
47
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5173
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
34.6509
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second