Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06. Construction

Find: 09:49 26/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Bao Ro Street
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06. Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bao Ro Street (investment phase)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget for 2026-2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Tân Phú, Province Đồng Tháp
Time of bid closing
14:00 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
13/QĐ-VP
Approval date
26/05/2026 08:33
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:34 26/05/2026
to
14:00 04/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 04/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH KHANG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates KP4 đường Cao Đăng Chiếm - Phường 1 - Thị Xã Cai Lậy - Tỉnh Tiền Giang
2 Công ty TNHH Hoàng Tấn Phát TG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 186 Ấp Hòa, Xã Bình Trưng, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUY PHONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 30, Đường Đoàn Thị Nghiệp - - Phường Đạo Thạnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUY PHONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 30, Đường Đoàn Thị Nghiệp - - Phường Đạo Thạnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40 m3 (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 8,5 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 16 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
6
Ô tô tải thùng - Tải trọng ≥ 2,5 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
7
Máy đóng cọc chạy trên ray - Trọng lượng đầu búa ≥ 1,2 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
8
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc thủy bình (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ BÊ TÔNG CỐT THÉP
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông cọc, đường kính d=6mm
0.78
tấn
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông cọc, đường kính d=10mm
0.25
tấn
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông cọc, đường kính d=12mm
1.27
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông cọc, đường kính d=16mm
0.12
tấn
6
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông cọc đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
14.77
m3
7
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc T
1.68
100m2
8
Đào đất hố móng xử lý nền sạt lở bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.36
100m3
9
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc có trọng lượng đầu búa 1,2 tấn, chiều dài cọc ≤ 24m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I
2.71
100m
10
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.57
m3
11
Đóng cừ: cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3
56.28
100m
12
Phao thép 60T hỗ trợ thi công
5.21
ca
13
Cừ tràm 4,7m, Dgốc 8-10cm, Dngọn ≥3,5cm
5909.4
m
14
Cung cấp tấp BTCT rỗng dày 120
116.5
m
15
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 30km
38.45
10 tấn/km
16
Lắp dựng cấu kiện vách bê tông đúc sẵn
50
cái
17
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,3m, thi công trên cạn
32
rọ
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thépđường kính cốt thép D=10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.51
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thépđường kính cốt thép D=6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.27
tấn
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột, dầm
0.86
100m2
21
Trát khe tường dày 1cm vữa XM
10.8
m2
22
Bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
6.99
m3
23
Rải lưới gân gia cố nền
3.27
100m2
24
Đắp đất công trình hoàn thiện nền đê
0.98
100m3
25
Cung cấp đất để đắp
26.21
m3
26
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
34
cái
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.524
m3
28
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG CỐT THÉP
29
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây ≤ 30cm và dọn dẹp mặt bằng
21
cây
30
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc ≤ 30cm
21
gốc cây
31
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây ≤ 50cm và dọn dẹp mặt bằng
2
cây
32
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc ≤ 50cm
2
gốc cây
33
Đóng cọc tràm (ngập đất và không ngập đất) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
112.763
100m
34
Cừ tràm (dài 4,7m/cây)
12740.59
m
35
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép buột đầu cừ D=6mm
0.214
tấn
36
Rải lưới gân đen
2.715
100m2
37
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.172
100m3
38
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.772
100m3
39
Đắp đất lấp mương và gốc cây bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
5.086
100m3
40
Mua đất dính để đắp lề
1712.021
m3
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.451
100m3
42
Trãi mủ nilon tránh mất nước bê tông
36.334
100m2
43
Ván khuôn mặt đường, khe giãn
2.974
100m2
44
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm
11.477
tấn
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
453.488
m3
46
Xoa phẳng mặt đường đan bằng máy xoa chuyên dụng
435.822
m2
47
Trám khe giãn mặt đường bằng vữa XM mác 75
9.36
m2
48
Cắt khe đường bê tông
111.9
10m
49
Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang tròn (kết hợp biển báo chữ nhật)
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
9
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06. Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06. Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second