Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction construction

Find: 15:18 15/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Lai Coc commune, Doan Hung district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Lai Coc commune, Doan Hung district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of site clearance compensation of the project project of 500kV Lao Cai - Vinh Yen line and other legal mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:15 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500267605_2506140845
Approval date
14/06/2025 08:55
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Đoan Hùng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:16 15/06/2025
to
15:15 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:15 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAI DUC PHU THO COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects Tổ 9, phố Tân Thành, Phường Tân Dân, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ARIS Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate Số 18, đường Điếm Ba Xa Đông - Xã Yên Sở - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH LAM Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu 10 - Xã Trưng Vương - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
6
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
3
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 70CV. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
4
Máy san hoặc máy rải cấp phối đá dăm. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
5
Ô tô gắn cẩu (hoặc cẩu bánh hơi), sức nâng ≥ 3 tấn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Lu rung, lực rung ≥ 16 tấn Yêu cầu thiết bị: Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động Scan kèm theo Đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng ≥ 250L Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
8
Đầm dùi. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
9
Đầm cóc. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng phải có đủ năng lực để thực hiện công tác thí nghiệm cho gói thầu (Phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.7342
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.252
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.672
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt tấm bản
84
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
CẤP ĐIỆN + CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
cấp điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.1755
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.228
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
0.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
5.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.142
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cột điện VLT NPC.I-8,5- 4,3 (Đầu gốc 280 - Đầu ngọn 160)
6
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển cột điện đến vị trí thi công
1
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤8,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
6
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào rãnh hệ thống tiếp địa
14.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lấp đất rãnh tiếp địa
14.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
1.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thép mạ kẽm làm dây tiếp địa, dây tiếp xà và khuyên tiếp địa
257.37
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ống nhựa PVC D20 luồn dây tiếp địa
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
2.5737
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn ABC 4x95mm2
130
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.13
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Hộp nối cáp
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt hộp nối cáp
2
1 hộp nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Móc treo
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đai thép không gỉ + Khóa đai
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Kẹp siết (khóa hãm)
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt loại phụ kiện kẹp các loại
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.0021
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4876
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn móng
0.0252
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.315
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
0.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào rãnh hệ thống tiếp địa
4.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lấp đất rãnh tiếp địa
4.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
0.4
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thép mạ kẽm làm dây tiếp địa, dây tiếp xà và khuyên tiếp địa
96.2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ống nhựa PVC D20 luồn dây tiếp địa
8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.962
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đầu cốt đồng M25
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
0.4
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp giá đỡ tủ
1
1 giá đỡ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai, đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống D65/50
0.024
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tủ điện chiếu sáng trọn bộ 100A
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện: Tủ điện chiếu sáng
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cáp vặn xoắn (Al 4x95mm2)
5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.005
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cáp vặn xoắn ABC 4x35mm2
92
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x35mm2
0.092
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second