Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction construction (including provision expenses, energized acceptance, construction insurance and liquidation of recovery materials)

    Watching    
Find: 21:45 17/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Moving technical and industry infrastructure works for site clearance of construction investment and business projects in VSIP Lang Son industrial park, in Huu Lung district, Lang Son province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction construction (including provision expenses, energized acceptance, construction insurance and liquidation of recovery materials)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to move technical and industrial infrastructure works for site clearance of construction investment and business projects in Lang Son VSIP Industrial Park, in Huu Lung district, Lang Son province
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source for site clearance of VSIP Lang Son industrial park infrastructure investment and trading project
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:09 05/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500154926_2504171954
Approval date
17/04/2025 20:52
Approval Authority
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Hữu Lũng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:43 17/04/2025
to
09:09 05/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 05/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
524.489.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred twenty four million four hundred eighty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng điện Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 52, ngõ 110 Tổ 15, phường Kiến Hưng, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và phát triển xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 82 Đặng Việt Việt Châu, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng và phát triển Tuấn Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 07 LK30, KĐT mới Đông Sơn, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và phát triển xây dựng Hưng Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 82 Đặng Việt Việt Châu, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng và phát triển Tuấn Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 07 LK30, KĐT mới Đông Sơn, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và phát triển xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 82 Đặng Việt Việt Châu, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và phát triển xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 82 Đặng Việt Việt Châu, phường An Hưng, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm khảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
5
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy bơm nước - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông (các loại) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
5
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phát điện 5-10kVA - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Tó dựng cột - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
9
- Loại thiết bị: Palăng xích ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
13
- Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đo ATKEY (Máy đo RTK) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
4
15
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải thùng ≥ 2,5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm khảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
16
Máy đo điện trở đất - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường dây trung thế 35kV
2
Móng cột MT-4A (02 móng)
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp IV
13.992
m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
9.328
m3
5
Lắp đặt xà néo đúp lệch: XNĐL-35B-3C
13
bộ
6
Xà néo đúp lệch: XNĐL-35-3C
2561
kg
7
Lắp đặt xà néo lệch 3 tầng: XNL-35-3C
13
bộ
8
Xà néo lệch 3 tầng: XNL-35-3C
2561
kg
9
Lắp đặt xà đỡ lệch 3 tầng: XĐL-35-3C
1
bộ
10
Xà đỡ lệch 3 tầng: XĐL-35-3C
191.46
kg
11
Lắp đặt xà rẽ: XR-35B
1
bộ
12
Xà rẽ: XR-35B
72.454
kg
13
Lắp đặt xà néo cột đơn: XN-35B
3
bộ
14
Xà néo cột đơn: XN-35B
315.57
kg
15
Lắp đặt xà néo cột II: XNII-35B
2
bộ
16
Xà néo cột II: XNII-35B
457.9
kg
17
Lắp đặt xà néo cột đúp: XNĐ-35B
9
bộ
18
Xà néo cột đúp: XNĐ-35B
980.91
kg
19
Lắp đặt xà néo cột đúp: XNĐ-35BA
1
bộ
20
Xà néo cột đúp: XNĐ-35BA
126.65
kg
21
Lắp đặt xà phụ: XP-1
2
bộ
22
Xà phụ: XP-1
22.68
kg
23
Lắp đặt chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-14
1
bộ
24
Chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-14
45.12
kg
25
Lắp đặt chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-16
4
bộ
26
Chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-16
180.48
kg
27
Lắp đặt chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-18
3
bộ
28
Chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-18
191.22
kg
29
Lắp đặt chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-20
14
bộ
30
Chi tiết ghép cột: CTGC-20
892.36
kg
31
Cách điện, phụ kiện
32
Ghíp nhôm 3 bulong
54
cái
33
Chuỗi néo CN-35kV
96
chuỗi
34
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo đơn cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo đơn ≤5 bát
96
1 chuỗi
35
Chuỗi néo thủy tinh CNGN-35KV (dây bọc)
108
chuỗi
36
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo đơn cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo đơn ≤5 bát
108
1 chuỗi
37
Chuỗi néo CNK-35kV
24
chuỗi
38
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo kép cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo kép ≤2x5 bát
24
1 chuỗi
39
Chuỗi néo kép CNKGN-35KV (dây bọc)
18
chuỗi
40
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo kép cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo kép ≤2x5 bát
18
1 chuỗi
41
Sứ đứng SĐ-35kV Pinpost cả ty
98
quả
42
Lắp đặt cách điện đứng trung thế, cột tròn, lắp trên cột 35KV
9.8
10 cái
43
Dây phi kim buộc cổ sứ
60
cái
44
Biển báo nguy hiểm và thứ tự cột
41
biển
45
Lắp biển cấm; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
41
công/bộ
46
Thí nghiệm đường dây
47
Thí nghiệm mẫu dây dẫn trần đường dây trên không mọi cấp điện áp
1
01 mẫu
48
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức 1
1
01 sợi, 1 ruột
49
Thí nghiệm cách điện xuyên, điện áp định mức <= 35kV
344
01 cái
50
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu bê tông
41
01 vị trí

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction construction (including provision expenses, energized acceptance, construction insurance and liquidation of recovery materials)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction construction (including provision expenses, energized acceptance, construction insurance and liquidation of recovery materials)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second