Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction (including fire protection)

Find: 21:50 06/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose house Middle school
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction (including fire protection)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:18 15/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
116/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/11/2024 21:32
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:49 06/11/2024
to
08:18 15/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:18 15/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 D.A DESIGN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, Phường Minh Khai, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 DONG HUNG CONSULTATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 xã Phù Vân, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
3 D.A DESIGN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, Phường Minh Khai, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 DONG HUNG CONSULTATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 xã Phù Vân, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn ≥ 1Kw. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
2
2
Máy đào ≤ 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 Kw. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 250 lít. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
6
Máy đầm cầm tay ≥ 70kg. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê) .
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5Kw. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
9
Máy lu ≤ 16T. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy cẩu tự hành ≥12T. Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ ĐA NĂNG
2
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng >20m - Cấp đất II
7.6291
100m3
3
Đào móng băng , rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
190.7268
1m3
4
Đóng cọc tre , chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
326.675
100m
5
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
15.3794
100m3
6
Bê tông lót móng , rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
31.3431
m3
7
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
102.9106
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.5236
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.7311
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
4.3936
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
5.2624
tấn
12
Bê tông cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
9.8823
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.934
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2331
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.8004
tấn
16
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
70.8742
m3
17
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.0542
m3
18
Bê tông giằng móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
8.5135
m3
19
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5347
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1859
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0639
tấn
22
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
19.3052
100m3
23
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.1788
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6.3573
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
6.3573
100m3/1km
26
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
92.9401
m3
27
Lớp nilong lót nền
6.5743
100m2
28
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0236
100m2
29
Bê tông lót móng , rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.628
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.033
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3526
tấn
32
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.1
m3
33
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch xi măng cốt liệu 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6.2693
m3
34
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0511
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0078
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0478
tấn
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.5452
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ Ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.072
100m2
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1008
tấn
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.4
m3
41
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
36.35
m2
42
Trát tường trong, dày 1,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
36.35
m2
43
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.5484
m2
44
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
44.908
m2
45
Lắp đặt cút PVC D90 thông ngăn
6
cái
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
16
1cấu kiện
47
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
3.5
tấn
48
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
3.5
tấn
49
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.35
10 tấn/1km
50
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3.1749
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG D.A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 8 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 86.36%, Consulting 13.64%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,738,905,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 115,384,026,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.31%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction (including fire protection)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction (including fire protection)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second