Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06 (Construction): Item: Traffic + drainage + Technical trench

Find: 18:19 29/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
ROAD D6 (section from the road in front of the headquarters of the long transport block, cutting the side road of Dau Giay wholesale market (phase 2) to connect with the road along lot 203 - 205, Nguyen Thai Hoc hamlet, Bau Ham 2 commune)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06 (Construction): Item: Traffic + drainage + Technical trench
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment in district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
2491/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
29/11/2024 17:30
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án huyện thống nhất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:18 29/11/2024
to
09:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
427.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Kiểm định chất lượng công trình S9 Construction geological survey consultancy Số 15/A12, đường Lê Thị Vân, khu dân cư An Bình, phường An Bình, thành phố Biên Hoà, tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Liên danh Công ty TNHH TVXD Thiên Đạt và Công ty TNHH XD Huyền Quang Thịnh Consulting on construction terrain, construction design Địa chỉ Công ty TNHH TVXD Thiên Đạt: Số 106, ấp Tân Thành, Xã Bắc Sơn, Huyện Trảng Bom, Đồng Nai; Địa chỉ: 68 Trần Phú, phường Xuân thanh, Long Khánh, Đồng Nai
3 Công ty Cổ phần Long Bình Mê Kông Construction design verification consulting Số 174/8/17, đường số 4, khu phố 3, phường An Bình, thành phố Biên Hoà, tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
8 Ban Quản lý dự án huyện Thống Nhất Contract management unit Đường N2, Khu trung tâm hành chính huyện Thống Nhất, khu phố Lập Thành, thị trấn Dầu Giây, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
4
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
5
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích bồn ≥ 5m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa, công suất từ 130CV đến 140CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa, công suất ≥ 190CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Cần cẩu bánh lốp hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 12 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
5
11
Ô tô vận tải thùng, tải trọng ≥ 2,5 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
12
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (bao gồm lò nấu và thiết bị sơn) Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
13
Máy nén khí, năng suất ≥ 360m3/h Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
14
Máy đầm bàn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
15
Máy đầm dùi Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
16
Máy hàn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
17
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
5

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Phần nền đường
3
Đào vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp nền đường đất cấp I
37.358
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi 1km đầu tiên
37.358
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi 4km tiếp theo
37.358
100m3/km
6
Đào nền đường bằng đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
55.067
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đất cấp III, K>=95 bằng máy lu 16T
53.725
100m3
8
Lu lèn nguyên thổ nền đường , K>=95 bằng máy lu 16T
83.868
100m2
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đất cấp III, K>=98 bằng máy lu 16T
33.738
100m3
10
Cung cấp đất cấp III chọn lọc
4435.761
m3
11
Phần mặt đường
12
Làm móng lớp dưới bằng đá dăm nước dày 15cm
112.983
100m2
13
Làm móng lớp trên bằng đá dăm nước dày 15cm
104.673
100m2
14
Tưới nhựa thấm bám tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
104.673
100m2
15
Trải lớp bê tông nhựa nóng BTNC 19 dày 6cm
104.673
100m2
16
Tưới nhựa dính bám tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2
104.673
100m2
17
Trải lớp bê tông nhựa nóng BTNC 12,5 dày 4cm
104.673
100m2
18
Phần gờ chặn, bó vỉa, bo phân cách
19
Bê tông lót móng bó vỉa, gờ chặn
68.95
m3
20
Ván khuôn bê tông lót bó vỉa, gờ chặn
3.37
100m2
21
Bê tông bó vỉa đá 1x2 M.250 đổ tại chỗ
171.083
m3
22
Bê tông gờ chặn đá 1x2 M.200 đổ tại chỗ
69.032
m3
23
Ván khuôn gờ chặn, bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
20.079
100m2
24
Phần vỉa hè
25
Lớp ni lông chông mất nước
83.404
100m2
26
Lớp bê tông nền đá 1x2 M150 dày 10cm
834.044
m3
27
Lát gạch Terrazo (400x400x30)mm
7793.194
m2
28
Lát gạch Terrazo (400x400x30)mm gạch dẫn hướng, gạch dừng bước
547.246
m2
29
Phần an toàn giao thông
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày sơn 2mm
33.433
m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, chiều dày sơn 2mm
126.702
m2
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày sơn 6mm
30.05
m2
33
Cung cấp biển báo tên đường 30x50cm
4
cái
34
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
7
cái
35
Cung cấp biển báo đường cụt (60x60)cm
1
cái
36
Trụ đỡ biển báo biển tên đường, L=2,6m
2
trụ
37
Trụ đỡ biển báo đơn, L=2,65m
8
trụ
38
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật
3
cái
39
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
8
cái
40
Cốt thép D<=10 chân cột trụ biển báo
0.012
tấn
41
Thép tấm mạ kẽm chân cột trụ biển báo
0.071
tấn
42
Bu lông D16 dài 50cm
40
bộ
43
Bê tông đá 1x2M200 móng trụ biển báo
0.8
m3
44
Cốt thép D<=10 chân cột trụ biển báo
0.012
tấn
45
Thép tấm mạ kẽm chân cột trụ biển báo
0.071
tấn
46
Phần cây xanh
47
Bê tông lót đá 1x2 M150, dày 5cm
9.694
m3
48
Bê tông thành hộc trồng cây đá 1x2 M.200 đổ tại chỗ
13.624
m3
49
Ván khuôn bê tông thành hộc đổ tại chỗ
2.725
100m2
50
Đất đen trộn phân hữu cơ
110.04
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06 (Construction): Item: Traffic + drainage + Technical trench". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06 (Construction): Item: Traffic + drainage + Technical trench" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second