Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee

Find: 18:09 08/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidifying the village's inner-field roads combined with the inner-field irrigation ditches in Nghe village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Solidifying village internal field roads combined with village internal field irrigation ditches Nghe
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Bài, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:30 17/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
211/QĐ-BDA
Approval date
08/04/2026 17:46
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Yên Bài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:47 08/04/2026
to
09:30 17/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 17/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN KIEN PHUOC CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 03, ngõ 195, tổ dân phố Phan Thết 15, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam
2 SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 33, Đường Liên Phú Thượng, Xã Thạch Thất, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Lu bánh thép tối thiểu 10 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu 0,5m3 -:- 1,25 m3 (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
3
Máy ủi/ máy san (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 07 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng >= 6T (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Dung tích >= 250L. (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa. Dung tích >= 150L. (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
10
Máy đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN - MẶT ĐƯỜNG, HỆ THỐNG KÊNH MƯƠNG THỦY LỢI, CÔNG TRÌNH PHỤ TRỢ
2
Đào nền+ đào khuôn+ đào gia cố lề, đất C3 bằng thủ công
22.2465
m3
3
Đào nền+ đào khuôn+ đào gia cố lề, đất C3 bằng máy
4.2268
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11.7068
100m3
5
Đắp đất K=0,95 nền đường bằng máy
12.2003
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
4.6072
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
89.593
m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
17.0227
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
17.9186
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
17.9186
100m3/1km
11
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
228.2315
m3
12
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
43.364
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.6757
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
14.6031
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
14.6031
100m3/1km
16
Đổ bê tông mặt đường (Chiết tính nhựa đường, khe co giãn, Áp dụng tính NCx0,6 bỏ chi phí máy trộn), đá 2x4, mác 250
1436.38
m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
11.932
100m3
18
Nilong lót chống mất nước XM mặt đường
79.5467
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.6955
100m2
20
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.0408
100m
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
31.32
m3
22
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.3132
100m3
23
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
31.32
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
31.32
m3
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
85.6
m3
26
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
367.71
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây tường kè, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
491.81
m3
28
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
87.73
m2
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm
2.5625
100m
30
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật
0.8064
100m2
31
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông giằng đỉnh kè, gờ chắn đá 1x2, mác 200 ( NC*0.6 , bỏ hao phí máy trộn BT)
165.1
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng kè
14.1645
100m2
33
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng kè, đường kính <= 10mm
6.3428
tấn
34
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
872.34
m2
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
16.77
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.4533
100m2
37
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng kè gạch 1x2, mác 150 ( NC*0.6 , bỏ hao phí máy trộn BT)
33.54
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung (6,0x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
94.51
m3
39
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
329.6
m2
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
1.4533
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.792
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.99
m3
43
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
9.42
m2
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.9125
100m
45
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.5808
100m2
46
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
9.04
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.462
100m2
48
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, ( NC*0,6, bỏ hao phí máy trộn BT)
30.53
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
42.29
m3
50
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
231.28
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second