Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee

Find: 15:31 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and improving rural roads and drainage system in Dong Phuong village, Bat Bat commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating rural roads and drainage system in Dong Phuong village, Bat Bat commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bat Bat commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bất Bạt, City Hà Nội
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1118/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/04/2026 15:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bất Bạt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:16 28/04/2026
to
10:00 12/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 12/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGO QUYEN COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 19/11/6, phố Hoàng Diệu, Phường Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 AVIC DEVELOPMENT INFRASTRUCTURE URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 328, Đường Lạc Trị, Tổ 6, Xã Phúc Thọ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc Xe tải gắn cầu tải trọng hàng hóa >= 3 tấn, (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đào Dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25m3 (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 8 tấn (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy ủi/ máy san hoặc máy rải (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC, KÈ XÂY ĐÁ, CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công 5%, đất cấp II
101.4465
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
19.2748
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
4.2635
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.8101
100m3
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
6.6797
100m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
126.08
m3
8
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
1.2608
100m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
1.2608
100m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km,
1.2608
100m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.8527
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.8527
100m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
20.2893
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
20.2893
100m3/1km
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.0926
100m3
16
Mua đất để đắp , tạm tính hệ số đầm chặt K95 là 1.13
575.4638
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (hệ số đường 1.35)
57.5464
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km ( hệ số đường 1.35)
57.5464
10m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 4.5km (hệ số đường 1.16)
57.5464
10m3/1km
20
Xây gạch không nung (6 x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
10.29
m3
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
3.61
m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
16.0836
100m3
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
16.0544
100m3
24
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
104.2631
100m2
25
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
14.4105
100m2
26
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
118.6736
100m2
27
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh 50/50Kn/m
14.4105
100m2
28
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
5.8088
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
181.62
m3
30
Mua biển tam giác cạnh 700 mm tôn kẽm dày 2 mm
13
cái
31
Mua cột biển báo đường kính D 90 mm dày 2 mm
39
m
32
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
13
cái
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
48
m2
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn gờ chắn
1.665
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép gờ chắn, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2462
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
16.65
m3
37
Sơn gờ chắn bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
115.44
m2
38
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
100.0255
m3
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
19.0048
100m3
40
Đệm cát đen dày 5 cm
88.47
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
5.5958
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
260.7
m3
43
Xây gạch không nung (6 x10,5x22)cm, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
494.71
m3
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2310.38
m2
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố
14.6544
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
7.8601
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 250
116.57
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
7.9255
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan,
22.1567
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
150.8
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction + Safety guarantee" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second