Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction, traffic safety

Find: 15:26 06/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, upgrade and expand the road from the intersection
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction, traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the project: renovating, upgrading and expanding the road from the intersection
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:00 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500181527_2505061514
Approval date
06/05/2025 15:19
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Kim thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 06/05/2025
to
17:00 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.850.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion eight hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG THANH VIET NAM CONSULTING DESIGNING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18 ngõ 51 Phố Tương Mai, Phường Giáp Bát, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 SONG KONG CONSTRUCTION AND SURVEY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, ngõ 197, phố Thúy Lĩnh, Phường Lĩnh Nam, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Thanh Niên, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần Quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Thanh Niên, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần Quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy đào ≥1,6m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
-Máy lu bánh thép ≥16 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. .
1
3
Máy ủi ≥110CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
-ô tô tự đổ ≥10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
5
- Máy lu bánh thép ≥10 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
- Máy lu bánh hơi ≥25 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
- Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
- Ô tô tưới nước≥5m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Cần trục bánh xích hoặc cần cẩu bánh lốp ≥16 tấn. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
10
Cần trục bánh xích hoặc cần cẩu bánh lốp ≥25 tấn. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
11
Cổng trục ≥60 tấn. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
12
Kích ≥500T. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
13
Kích ≥250T. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
14
Máy khoan xoay > 200kNm-300kNm. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
15
Máy khoan xoay 80kNm-125kNm. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
16
Trạm trộn bê tông xi măng có năng suất ≥ 50m3/ hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với trạm trộn bê xi măng có năng suất ≥ 60m3/h để cung cấp bê tông nhựa Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
17
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa có năng suất ≥ 120 tấn/h; hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với trạm trộn bê nhựa có năng suất ≥ 120 tấn/h để cung cấp bê tông nhựa Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
18
Thiết bị siêu âm kiểm tra chất lượng mối hàn. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
19
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) Được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Vét hữu cơ, xử lý đất yếu và vận chuyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
0.1635
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.635
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.635
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào nền, đào khuôn, đào móng, đắp hoàn trả và vận chuyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
142.2638
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15.4473
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
124.8083
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
124.8083
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào đường cũ và vận chuyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp IV
2.9184
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.9184
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.9184
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp cát nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19.1054
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp đất nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
22.7974
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Mua đất để đắp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Mua đất đồi để đắp nền đường
3100.4464
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thảm mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
222.8978
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
222.8978
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sản xuất BTN C16 bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
27.4298
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sản xuất BTN C19 bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
49.2383
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
76.6681
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
76.6681
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tưới nhựa thấm và dính bám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
74.9389
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
374.3312
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
13.5727
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
17.2929
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
VỈA HÈ, BÓ VỈA, ĐAN RÃNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lát vỉa hè
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lát vỉa hè bằng bê tông giả đá
6809.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
544.7632
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bó vỉa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bó vỉa hè đường giả đá, bó vỉa thẳng 30x18x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
2967
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bó vỉa hè đường giả đá, bó vỉa thẳng 30x180x50cm, vữa XM mác 75
1130
ck
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x53x100cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
122
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát rãnh đan bằng bê tông giả đá 25x50x6cm, vữa XM mác 75
913.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
211.92
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
14.128
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bó gáy, tường chắn gạch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
49.583
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
183.6406
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
CÂY XANH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cây Bàng Đài Loan, ĐK >=10cm, cao>=3m (Bao gồm giá cây, công trồng, chăm sóc, duy trì)
306
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction, traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction, traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second