Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction + traffic safety assurance

Find: 20:13 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating roads and drainage ditches in villages in Phuc Hoa area (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction + traffic safety assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project implementation phase: Upgrading and renovating roads and village drainage ditches in Phuc Hoa area (Phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Phuc Tho commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phúc Thọ, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
20:15 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
475/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
15/07/2026 20:09
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Phúc Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:13 15/07/2026
to
20:15 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
20:15 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
280.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AVIC DEVELOPMENT INFRASTRUCTURE URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit designed construction drawings, estimates Số 328, Đường Lạc Trị, Tổ 6, Xã Phúc Thọ, TP Hà Nội
2 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unit of verifying the construction drawing design dossier, estimation A6TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 14, ngõ 146 đường 19/5, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-hsdt evaluation unit Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
6 HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Evaluation unit Số 14, ngõ 146 đường 19/5, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Lu rung tối thiểu 18 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
2
Lu bánh lốp tối thiểu 16 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
3
Lu bánh thép tối thiểu 8 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
4
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu 0,4m3 -:- 1,25 m3 (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
7
Máy san hoặc ủi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 07 tấn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
11
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
12
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
13
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
14
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.363
100m2
2
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg
1035
cấu kiện
3
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông
6.678
10 tấn/1km
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
1035
cấu kiện
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố hố ga
0.638
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông , bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.89
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.107
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.514
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng bê tông thương phẩm. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.12
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.081
100m2
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.265
tấn
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500kg
8
cấu kiện
13
Bộ song chắn rác gang (khung+nắp) 960x530 tải trọng 250KN
33
bộ
14
Lắp đặt song chắn rác
33
1 cấu kiện
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
5.45
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.213
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 2x4, mác 150
8.18
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung , xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
17.19
m3
19
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
71.31
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.1
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.126
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.276
100m2
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.036
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.199
tấn
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố hố ga
0.358
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông , bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.38
m3
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500kg
23
cấu kiện
28
Bộ nắp ga gang 900x900 (khung+nắp) tải trọng 40 tấn
23
bộ
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
23
1 cấu kiện
30
ATGT
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.061
100m3
32
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.047
100m3
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.112
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông , bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
1.4
m3
35
Mua cột biển báo D90mm dán phản quang trắng đỏ
24.5
m
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 90 cm
7
cái
37
Mua biển báo tam giác phản quang cạnh 70cm
7
cái
38
Thép đai
6.09
kg
39
Bu lông
14
cái
40
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
262.13
m2
41
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
71.55
m2
42
ĐIỀU PHỐI ĐẤT
43
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
2.315
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
13.476
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp IV
6.597
100m3
46
DI CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG ỐNG CẤP NƯỚC
47
Đắp cát công trình, đắp móng đường ống
16.549
m3
48
Nhân công đục phá, hoàn trả bê tông xung quanh chụp van gang D150 (26 vị trí). Nhân công 3.5/7 nhóm II
8
công
49
Tháo chụp van gang D150
26
cái
50
Lắp đặt BU đường kính 150mm
26
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction + traffic safety assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction + traffic safety assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second