Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Entire construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:28 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urgent repair of degraded irrigation works to serve storm and storm prevention in 2024 in Kim Lu commune, Soc Son district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Entire construction part
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Taken from the reserve capital of Soc Son district budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:10 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
249/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 15:18
Approval Authority
UBND xã Kim Lũ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 09/12/2024
to
09:10 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố Cả Đông - Xã Nam Viêm - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 DAI VIET PROJECT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, TDP Tiền Châu - Xã Tiền Châu - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Sóc Sơn Evaluation unit reports KTKT Thị trấn Sóc Sơn, huyện Sóc Sơn, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
3
Mày hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO SỬA CHỮA TRẠM BƠM ĐẦU CHÙA
2
Cắt tường bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày tường <=45cm .
7.2
m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
13.566
m3
4
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
0.1357
100m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
13.566
m3
6
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
11.64
100m
7
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
11.64
100m
8
Đóng cọc bạch đàn bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
0.76
100m
9
Đóng cọc bạch đàn bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
1.14
100m
10
Thép giằng bảo vệ mái kè
35.7
kg
11
Vải bạt làm bờ bao
100
m2
12
Mua cát đúc bao tải đắp bờ bao
58
m3
13
Xếp bao tải cát KT60x90x20cm
540
bao
14
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
15
ca
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.0576
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
0.0576
100m3
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
1.0343
100m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu > 3m, đất cấp II
11.4925
m3
19
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
9.975
100m
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.596
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0304
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
2.108
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0864
100m2
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.127
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0202
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.6333
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
6.324
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
16.68
m3
29
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
84.11
m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.3018
100m3
31
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.4002
tấn
32
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
9.6
m2
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.3431
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
0.3431
100m3
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.2701
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.2701
100m3
37
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.58
100m3
38
CẢI TẠO NHÀ TRẠM BƠM
39
Tháo dỡ và lắp đặt thiết bị hiện trạng để phục vụ thi công
2
công
40
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.562
m3
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
10.16
m2
42
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.2433
m3
43
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.2116
m2
44
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.0871
m3
45
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.056
m2
46
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 300mm
0.05
100m
47
Giăng cao su D300 đấu nối
6
bộ
48
Lắp bích thép, đường kính ống 300mm
6
cặp bích
49
Lắp đặt chếch thép D300mm hai đầu mặt bích
1
cái
50
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
5.7525
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second