Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06 for construction

Find: 15:11 01/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road project from Suoi Vach village, Suoi Kenh village (former Kim Bon commune) to Suoi Tieu village, Tang Lang village (former Da Do commune)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06 for construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the road project from Suoi Vach village, Suoi Kenh village (former Kim Bon commune) to Suoi Tieu village, Tang Lang village (former Da Do commune)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Kim Bon, Province Sơn La
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
149/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/04/2026 15:07
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM BON
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 01/04/2026
to
09:00 25/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
600.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN PHƯƠNG TÂY BẮC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Bản Chậu - - Phường Chiềng Cơi - Tỉnh Sơn La
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SỐ 10 SƠN LA Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 441C, đường Trần Đăng Ninh, tổ 4, Phường Quyết Tâm, Thành phố Sơn La, Tỉnh Sơn La, Việt Nam - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DN689 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Mường Tấc, tiểu khu 3 - - Xã Phù Yên - Tỉnh Sơn La
4 Phòng Kinh tế xã Kim Bon E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Bản Trung Thành, xã Kim Bon, tỉnh Sơn La
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DN689 E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Mường Tấc, tiểu khu 3 - - Xã Phù Yên - Tỉnh Sơn La
6 Phòng Kinh tế xã Kim Bon Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Bản Trung Thành, xã Kim Bon, tỉnh Sơn La

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 14:04 13/04/2026 09:00 20/04/2026 09:00 25/04/2026 09:00 20/04/2026 09:00 25/04/2026 Renew the time of bid closure to amend E-HSMT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=1,25 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép >=9T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
4
Máy lu bánh hơi >=16T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy ủi >=110CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông >=250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
8
Máy đầm dùi >=1.5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
9
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
10
Máy đầm cóc >=70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
3
12
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc máy kinh vĩ) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
13
Máy thủy bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
14
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích >=5m3: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
15
Máy khoan đá, đướng kính khoan >=42mm: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
16
Máy nén khí diezel >= 660 m3/h - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy, đất cấp III
6.4458
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng bằng máy, đất cấp IV
7.6188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá đá hố móng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV
3.6136
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phá đá hố móng bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp III
3.3845
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.726
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
CỐNG BẢN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đổ bê tông tấm bản đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, mác 300
10.33
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông hạt mịn tạo dốc, đá 1x2, mác 300
2.63
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông mũ mố cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông móng cống, đá 2x4, mác 200
89.35
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đổ bê tông thân cống, đá 2x4, mác 200
56.09
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn thân cống
1.8704
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn móng cống
1.2262
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản cống
0.8142
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn mũ mố cống
0.3406
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D12mm tấm bản
0.46
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D8mm tấm bản
0.0918
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D6mm tấm bản
0.1832
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D6mm mũ mố
0.0569
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D8mm mũ mố
0.1153
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D12mm mũ mố
0.0234
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1m trên cạn
14
rọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào, đất cấp IV
3.5723
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.0168
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Phá đá hố móng bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV
0.419
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
40
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
CỐNG RÃNH DỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông tấm bản đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, mác 300
6.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D14mm tấm bản
245.82
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D10mm tấm bản
332.82
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D6mm tấm bản
32.66
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản
34.08
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm bản đúc sẵn
34
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông thân rãnh, đá 2x4, mác 200
12.21
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D10mm thân rãnh
0.3674
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép D8mm thân rãnh
0.2194
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn thân rãnh
1.2432
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào móng bằng máy, đất cấp III
0.3441
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.185
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp IV
326.4339
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan, đá cấp IV
19.9734
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan, đá cấp III
6.039
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đào rãnh bằng máy, đất cấp III
6.7987
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đào rãnh bằng máy, đất cấp IV
18.1649
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Phá đá rãnh bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV
4.2189
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Phá đá rãnh bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp III
0.249
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào cấp bằng máy, đất cấp III
1.0861
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào cấp bằng máy, đất cấp IV
6.6886
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
78.9882
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp đá hỗn hợp công trình bằng máy
2.7548
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06 for construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06 for construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second