Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: All construction costs

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 22:50 25/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The production routes for the following products: Chang Chảo Pá, Nậm Nghẹ, and Pa Mu in Hua Bum village.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Access road for the production area of Chang Chảo Pá, Nậm Nghẹ, and Pa Mu villages in Hua Bum commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The capital allocated from the National Ethnic Minorities and Indigenous People Development Program for building New Rural Areas, supporting ethnic minority groups, and developing socio-economic conditions in ethnic minority and indigenous people areas, as well as other legal sources of funds (as stipulated in Decision No. 802/QĐ-UBND dated August 3, 2026 issued by the Hua Bum People's Committee).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hua Bum, Province Lai Châu
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
QĐ số 270/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
25/08/2026 22:47
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Hua Bum
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:49 25/08/2026
to
09:00 04/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
83.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh tư vấn An Khánh - Đất Việt - Hà Sơn Bình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Nậm Hàng, tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Lê Duẩn, Tổ 5 - - Phường Tân Phong - Tỉnh Lai Châu
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 015, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, Tổ 9 - - Phường Tân Phong - Tỉnh Lai Châu
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Lê Duẩn, Tổ 5 - - Phường Tân Phong - Tỉnh Lai Châu
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 015, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, Tổ 9 - - Phường Tân Phong - Tỉnh Lai Châu

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥0,80 m3 * - Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
1
2
Máy ủi 110CV * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250L * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2
4
Máy cắt uốn thép * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2
5
Máy đầm rùi * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2
6
Máy hàn * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2
7
Máy đầm cầm tay 70kg * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ >7T * Sử dụng tốt, tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công chủ yếu sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu - Thiết bi ̣thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoăc ̣nhà thầu có thể đi thuê; trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải kèm theo các tài liêu ̣sau: +Hơp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣. + Đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (trường hợp bên cho thuê là tổ chức) hoặc căn cước công dân của Chủ sở hữu (trường hơp ̣bên cho thuê là cá nhân)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.9087
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
1.3617
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.1431
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Thi công lớp đá mạt đệm móng
3.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
45.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
13.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.9849
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
2.5445
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1800mm
7
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=2250mm
7
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1m trên cạn
2
rọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cống bản B=100x100cm (08 cái)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.312
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
1.5413
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.2144
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thi công lớp đá mạt đệm móng
14.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
62.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
48.13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.6784
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1956
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 250
10.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.5968
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.0155
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.55
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
48
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1m trên cạn
16
rọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Hạng mục 2: Đầu tư đường đi khu sản xuất bản Nậm Nghẹ, xã Hua Bum
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
17.5568
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
69.1091
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
88.9024
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Sửa chữa nền đường đến bãi thải trước khi đổ thải (L=500m), đắp nền đường qua suối
3
Ca máy đào 1,25 m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.9778
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
1.1736
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp IV
6.1588
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp II
13.7841
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp III
53.0558
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp IV
69.994
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.7949
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.5355
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
14.7341
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
131.3669
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15.2513
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.9071
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
1.9845
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cống tròn đường kính D=100cm (02 cái)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.5593
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.3728
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3505
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second