Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 16:49 10/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a 3-story, 12-room classroom building and renovation and repair of construction items at Thanh Xuan Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the district budget and funding from the Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Investment and Development Vietnam
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:50 20/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
79/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
10/05/2024 16:42
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUYỆN THANH HÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:47 10/05/2024
to
16:50 20/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:50 20/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT 68 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tiền Vỹ - Xã Thanh Hải - Huyện Thanh Hà - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH SÔNG HƯƠNG TH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 4 - Xã Thanh Hải - Huyện Thanh Hà - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số Nhà 2A, Ngõ 134 Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 79 Phố Dương Hòa - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số Nhà 2A, Ngõ 134 Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 79 Phố Dương Hòa - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mượn được ký kết giữa các bên và có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê trên hợp đồng); có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
2
Xe ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mượn được ký kết giữa các bên và có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê trên hợp đồng); có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
3
Cần cẩu (hoặc cần trục) ≥ 10 tấn: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mượn được ký kết giữa các bên và có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê trên hợp đồng), có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: - Đối với Cần cẩu: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật bao gồm cả về tải trọng nâng cao thiết bị còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương - Đối với Cần trục: Giấy đăng ký và tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/ BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
4
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150 tấn: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mượn được ký kết giữa các bên và có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê trên hợp đồng); có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương.
1
5
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD): Được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo) thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mượn được ký kết giữa các bên và có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê trên hợp đồng)
1
6
Máy mài: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
7
Máy thủy bình: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch, đá: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
9
Máy nén khí 360m3/h: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
2
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
12
Máy trộn vữa: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
14
Máy vận thăng: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
15
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
16
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
17
Máy bơm nước: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1
18
Máy phát điện: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.6921
100m2
2
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.4925
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.8947
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.6605
tấn
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
7.8027
tấn
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
15.5795
m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
83.4998
m3
8
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.7104
m3
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.7068
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7541
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2344
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0768
tấn
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.6976
m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0157
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.2119
100m3
16
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
16.4506
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.2935
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.4675
100m3/1km
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.4952
100m2
20
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.2476
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6289
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
9.1077
tấn
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.2723
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.2638
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4.1771
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.0605
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.4202
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
11.3917
tấn
29
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
51.761
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
3.3104
100m2
31
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
7.3587
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
23.6027
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0109
tấn
34
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45.3351
m3
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
86.3658
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3146
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.7655
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1989
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6423
tấn
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.882
m3
41
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.4079
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.4649
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5452
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0861
tấn
45
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.1773
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5981
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0385
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2248
tấn
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
4.5356
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
192.9821
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second