Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 08:11 30/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of cultural house in area 6, Tan Binh ward, Hai Duong city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget from ward budget capital (land revenue), city support and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 03/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
104/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/07/2024 08:03
Approval Authority
UBND phường Tân Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:10 30/07/2024
to
16:30 03/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 03/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và thiết kế xây dựng MMC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 393 đường Trường Chinh, Phường Thanh Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 M+ ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 342 phố Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Thanh Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD và TM An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 01 ngõ 200 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 DAI VIET CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 140 phố Hồ Tùng Mậu, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương
5 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD và TM An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting số 01 ngõ 200 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 DAI VIET CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 140 phố Hồ Tùng Mậu, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình điện tử - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
2
Máy hàn: - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị Máy hàn: - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
3
Máy đầm dùi - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
5
Máy đào một gầu bánh xích - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
7
Máy trộn vữa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.4179
100m3
2
Nhân công sửa hố móng (tính 10%)
16.8318
1m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.9192
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.5862
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1.5862
100m3/1km
6
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
68.8607
100m
7
Cát đen phủ đầu cọc công trình bằng thủ công
11.0177
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, mác 100
12.0941
m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6776
100m3
10
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.8067
m3
11
Bê tông thương phẩm mác 200
17.8067
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.0072
100m2
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0225
100m2
14
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1005
100m2
15
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0691
100m2
16
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9006
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.5606
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.8624
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1359
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.4486
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4792
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.7758
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.2276
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0645
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.054
tấn
26
Bê tông thương phẩm mác 250
67.8666
m3
27
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
39.2466
m3
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.1886
m3
29
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4314
m3
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.6688
m3
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
19
1 cấu kiện
32
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.3611
m3
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
57.1123
m3
34
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.4172
m3
35
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.416
tấn
36
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.416
tấn
37
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.6825
tấn
38
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.6825
tấn
39
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ, tốn chống nóng
1.6407
100m2
40
Lắp đặt tôn úp nóc
0.1453
100m2
41
Tôn úp nóc bản rộng 400, tôn dày 0,42mm
36.333
m
42
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
150.2514
m2
43
Công tác ốp gạch chân tường, gạch 150x600, vữa XM mác 75
10.1985
m2
44
Công tác lát đá granite bậc tam cấp, hiên nhà, vữa XM mác 75
26.3785
m2
45
Lát nền, sàn đá hoa cương tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.745
m2
46
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
102.2724
m2
47
Đắp cát phần mái hiên biển tên
0.0176
100m3
48
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100
0.4891
m3
49
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67.6756
m2
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa qua dầm, ống PVC D60
0.1
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second