Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 15:07 20/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
3-story, 9-room classroom building at Thanh Xuan Primary School, Thanh Xuan commune, Thanh Ha district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support according to Resolution No. 64/NQ-HDND dated November 6, 2023 of the Provincial People's Council; The district budget comes from land use fees and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 30/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 241/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
20/09/2024 15:04
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUYỆN THANH HÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 20/09/2024
to
07:00 30/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 30/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 01, ngõ 200, đường Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, Phường Ngọc Châu, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH TV XD Thành Đạt HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Lô NV 05.66 Khu đô thị mới Tuệ Tĩnh, Phường Cẩm Thượng, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17/79 phố Thống Nhất, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17/79 phố Thống Nhất, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
7 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Thanh Hà Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khu 7, Thị trấn Thanh Hà, Huyện Thanh Hà, Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất:>=1,7 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: >=5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất:>= 1,5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:>= 70 kg; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất:>= 0,62 kW; Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất:>=23,0 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:>= 250 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
9
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích:>=150 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
10
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,80 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:>=7,0 T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
12
Cần trục bánh xích hoặc bánh lốp >= 10T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
13
Máy ép cọc 200T; Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng, Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật (giấy kiểm định) còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN CỌC
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
11.613
100m2
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
4.9159
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
12.5713
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.1817
tấn
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt thép tấm cọc ép
3.4523
tấn
7
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
177.5025
m3
8
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 30x30cm
210
1 mối nối
9
Ép trước cọc BTCT , chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 30x30cm - Cấp đất I
0.35
100m
10
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 30x30cm - Cấp đất I
19.6
100m
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép - Phá đầu cọc
2.52
m3
12
Sản xuất cọc dẫn cọc
2
cọc
13
PHẦN MÓNG
14
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.5999
100m3
15
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I
17.7767
1m3
16
Ván khuôn móng cột - BT lót
0.1045
100m2
17
Ván khuôn móng dài - BT lót
0.339
100m2
18
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
15.1228
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.8259
100m2
20
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.878
100m2
21
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
65.6424
m3
22
Bê tông thương phẩm M250
65.6424
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9454
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.7683
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
4.1141
tấn
26
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2906
100m2
27
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9904
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1488
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.3994
tấn
30
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.6639
m3
31
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39.6335
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5583
100m2
33
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.6986
m3
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1846
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6624
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1346
tấn
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình - Phần móng đào
97.0015
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.8077
100m3
39
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.8532
100m3
40
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
28.1764
m3
41
BỂ PHỐT
42
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.1696
100m3
43
Đào móng băng , rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
1.8844
1m3
44
Đóng cọc tre , chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
5.775
100m
45
Đắp cát đen phủ đầu cọc
0.924
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0128
100m2
47
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.924
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0514
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, cáp nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2706
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, cáp nước, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0625
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second