Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 11:21 21/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and solidifying the canal, upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget support, commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
177/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhật Tựu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:13 21/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
198.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 1 Công Xá - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng 30 - 4 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 10 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn 1 Công Xá - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal Tổ dân phố số 3 - Phường Hòa Mạc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 PHUC THINH HN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy Thôn 3 - Xã Công Lý - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cầu cẩu ≥ 6 tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≤ 5KW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≤ 70kg (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi ≤1,5kW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy đầm bàn ≤1,0kW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
6
Máy hàn điện ≤23kW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
8
Máy lu tĩnh ≥ 10 Tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy lu rung ≥ 16 Tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy nén khí ≥ 360m3/h (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250lít (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150lít (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
13
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cấu kiện chắn bánh
2
Bê tông gờ chắn, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
41.64
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
6.385
100m2
4
Vữa đệm, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
138.8
m2
5
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
347
1m2
6
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
694
1cấu kiện
7
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên và bốc xếp xuống
104.1
tấn
8
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
10.41
10 tấn/1km
9
An toàn giao thông
10
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
3.5
m2
11
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 75x75cm
1
cái
12
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
13
Mua biển báo phản quang loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
14
Mua biển báo phản quang loại hình chữ nhật 75x75cm
0.563
m2
15
Mua cột biển báo thép ống D88.3 sơn phản quang
9
m
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.45
m3
17
PHẦN KÊNH
18
Kênh BTCT 2500x2500
19
Đắp đập tạm và phá dỡ đập tạm
0.425
100m3
20
Bơm nước hố móng
10
ca
21
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
7.524
100m3
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
31.91
100m3
23
Mua đá lẫn đất
566.907
m3
24
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=2,0m - Cấp đất I
804.355
100m
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
251.36
m3
26
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4.812
100m2
27
Ván khuôn tường, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
71.89
100m2
28
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
3.886
100m2
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
590.32
m3
30
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
708.38
m3
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
25.91
m3
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
50.971
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.104
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
86.436
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.86
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.569
tấn
37
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
109.12
m2
38
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
32.92
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.82
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.05
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.047
tấn
42
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
45.7
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
4.57
100m2
44
Cống
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.421
100m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.295
100m3
47
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=2,0m - Cấp đất II
19.316
100m
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
3.28
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.485
100m2
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
11.44
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second