Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 14:28 12/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. Nghiem's ​​house to Mr. Hang Phuong Khe village and the route from Ong Co village to Tao Khe village to pond No. 3 in Phuong Khe village, Chi Lang Bac commune, Thanh Mien district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. Nghiem's ​​house to Mr. Hang Phuong Khe village and the route from Ong Co village to Tao Khe village to pond No. 3 in Phuong Khe village, Chi Lang Bac commune, Thanh Mien district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 21/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500041311_2502120815
Approval date
12/02/2025 14:23
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CHI LĂNG BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:27 12/02/2025
to
14:00 21/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 21/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Long Thành HD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15 đường Hồng Quang, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phẩn khảo sát địa chất và xây dựng Hải Dương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 125C, phố Quang Trung, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Long Thành HD Consulting on contract performance, testing Số 15 đường Hồng Quang, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Thành phố Hải Dương
4 THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JSC,CO Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10, ngõ 196, phố Bình Lộc, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 DAI VIET CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 140 phố Hồ Tùng Mậu, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JSC,CO E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10, ngõ 196, phố Bình Lộc, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Đại Việt. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 140 phố Hồ Tùng Mậu, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
8 THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JSC,CO Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 10, ngõ 196, phố Bình Lộc, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêụ lưc. - Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
2
Máy xúc hoặc máy đào Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã đươc̣ kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy lu Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã đươc̣ kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền, mặt đường
2
Đào bùn, đào hữu cơ - Cấp đất I
2.6228
100m3
3
Đào đường cũ - Cấp đất III
1.2331
100m3
4
Đào khuôn nền đường - Cấp đất II
24.5434
100m3
5
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
12.5252
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đất tận dụng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
11.7838
100m3
7
Máy bơm nước
10
ca
8
Vận chuyển đất không dùng, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
30.9317
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất không dùng tập kết 1km tiếp, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
30.9317
100m3/1km
10
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (phạm vi các tuyến trừ đoạn ao số 3 thôn Phương Khê cuối tuyến 2 và ao ông Cơ đầu tuyến 2)
11.5297
100m3
11
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Phạm vi ao số 3 thôn Phương Khê cuối tuyến 2 và ao ông Cơ đầu tuyến 2)
5.1139
100m3
12
Cắt mặt đường BTXM chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
6.15
100m
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
10.3508
100m3
14
Rãnh dọc thoát nước
15
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
73.5
100m
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6 (TT09)
110.37
m3
17
Bê tông móng mương, bê tông thương phẩm M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
220.74
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
3.7931
100m2
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
229.4
m3
20
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1005.28
m2
21
Bê tông xà mũ, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - bê tông thương phẩm
61.61
m3
22
Ván khuôn xà mũ rãnh
7.3462
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2284
tấn
24
Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng cần cẩu
948
1cấu kiện
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 42mm
0.112
100m
26
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - bê tông thương phẩm
84.41
m3
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.6592
100m2
28
Cốt thép ĐK >10mm
8.2659
tấn
29
Cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0.2489
tấn
30
Vữa XM M100, PCB40 dày 2cm mối nối
43.61
m2
31
Vải địa kỹ thuật (R<=12KN/m) 1 lớp, quét nhựa nóng 2 lớp mối nối rãnh + khe phòng lún
407.48
m2
32
Móng đá dăm bãi đúc
2
100m2
33
Láng bãi đúc, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
200
m2
34
Đào hố móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0678
100m3
35
Đắp cát hố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0245
100m3
36
Bê tông móng hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.11
m3
37
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.0456
100m2
38
Bê tông tường hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.3
m3
39
Ván khuôn xà mũ hố ga
0.2642
100m2
40
Xây tường hố van, hố ga bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.39
m3
41
Trát tường trong hố ga dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.24
m2
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng >50kg bằng cần cẩu
21
1cấu kiện
43
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.04
m3
44
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0.2495
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.3939
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1271
100m2
47
Gia công kết cấu thép dạng bình, bể, thùng tháp dạng hình vuông, hình chữ nhật - Nắp bình bể
0.6246
tấn
48
Gia công lắp đặt thanh inox tấm đan
23.75
kg
49
Lắp đặt tấm gang đúc ga G10
1
1cấu kiện
50
Cống ngang đường

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second