Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 14:38 26/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the road from National Highway 70B, Dong Tien area, Dong Tan area, Yen Lap commune, Phu Tho province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for construction packages: Renovating and upgrading roads from National Highway 70B, Dong Tien area, Dong Tan area, Yen Lap commune, Phu Tho province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the state budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Yên Lập, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
200/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
26/05/2026 14:20
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Yên Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 26/05/2026
to
15:00 04/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 04/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIỆT PHÚ INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction works Số nhà 2193, đường Hùng Vương - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH LAM Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu 10 - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
3
Ô tô gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 3 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy ủi. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm hoặc máy san. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
6
Lu bánh thép, trọng lượng từ 6 tấn - 10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
7
Lu rung, trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bị theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bị theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
9
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng phải có đủ năng lực để thực hiện công tác thí nghiệm cho gói thầu (Phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San đất bãi thải
17.809
100m3
2
Cống dẫn dòng thi công kè + cống hộp:
3
Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40
25.2
m3
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤10mm
2.13
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn đổ bê tông ống cống
3.948
100m2
6
Lắp đặt + tháo dỡ ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
60
đoạn ống
7
Phí Tài nguyên,Môi trường
1
toàn bộ
8
Bê tông chân khay đầu cống M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
2.9
m3
9
Bê tông móng thân cống M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
2.48
m3
10
Cát sạn đệm
1.55
m3
11
Tấm bản BTCT B75 KT(100x115x18)cm:
12
Đổ bê tông tấm bản, đá 1x2, M250, XM PCB40
0.78
m3
13
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản ĐK<10mm
0.0211
tấn
14
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản ĐK=10mm
0.0492
tấn
15
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông tấm bản
0.031
100m2
16
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg
4
1 cấu kiện
17
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg - Bốc xếp lên
4
cấu kiện
18
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông từ bãi đúc đến công trình
0.195
10 tấn/1km
19
Tấm bản đậy hố thu KT(140x140x18)cm:
20
Đổ bê tông tấm bản, đá 1x2, M250, XM PCB40
0.71
m3
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản ĐK<10mm
0.049
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản ĐK=10mm
0.0037
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông tấm bản
0.02
100m2
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ ≤ 1 tấn
2
1 cấu kiện
25
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T - Bốc xếp lên
2
cấu kiện
26
Vận chuyển cấu kiện từ bãi đúc đến công trình
0.35
10 tấn/1km
27
Bê tông khớp nối tấm bản M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.08
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép khớp nối tấm bản, ĐK <10mm
0.0011
tấn
29
Bê tông mũ tường, gờ chắn bánh M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
1
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ tường, ĐK <10mm,
0.0191
tấn
31
Bê tông bảo vệ tấm bản M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.5
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông các loại
0.5
100m2
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch xây cống cũ
10
m3
34
Đào móng cống, Cấp đất III
0.42
100m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.26
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi - Cấp đất III
0.26
100m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
1.13
100m3
38
San đất bãi thải
10.26
100m3
39
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC DỌC
40
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
120.68
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng cống
2.586
100m2
42
Xây thân rãnh bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
181.88
m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
98.27
m3
44
Trát lòng rãnh, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
827.52
m2
45
Bê tông mũ tường M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
28.45
m3
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ tường, ĐK ≤10mm
5.7926
tấn
47
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông mũ tường
5.172
100m2
48
Tấm bản BTCT KT(100x84x15)cm:
49
Đổ bê tông tấm bản, đá 1x2, M250, XM PCB40
110.34
m3
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản ĐK<10mm
1.3016
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second