Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 18:39 18/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Village route for young people to start a business going to Mr. Tam's hamlet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for phase 2 of the Thanh Thanh Startup Village route to Mr. Tam's hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital according to Decision No. 333/QD-UBND dated May 22, 2026 of the People's Committee of Quang Ngai province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sơn Tây Thượng, Province Quảng Ngãi
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
165QĐ-PKT
Approval date
18/07/2026 18:38
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Tây Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:38 18/07/2026
to
09:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
89.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình Thiên Phúc Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Lạc Long Quân, Khu dân cư Bàu Cả, Phường Nghĩa Lộ, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và Thương mại Bảo Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thế Long, Xã Thọ Phong, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Duy Xuyên, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD&TM Bảo Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thế Long, Xã Thọ Phong, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Duy Xuyên, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH TVXD&TM Bảo Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thế Long, Xã Thọ Phong, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
2
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép, tải trọng bản thân ≥ 16 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp, tải trọng bản thân ≥ 16 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
5
Máy lu rung, lực rung ≥ 25 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
6
Ô tô xi téc (tưới nước) ≥ 5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động (tài liệu là bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao có chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê có tên gói thầu và tên dự án phù hợp với TBMT (áp dụng đối với trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đoạn Km0+950 - Km1+622,74
3
Vét hữu cơ
39.82
1 m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi Bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, ĐC1, 0.5km
39.82
1 m3
5
Đào nền , đánh cấp Đ3
6945.56
1 m3
6
Đào kênh mương bằng Máy đào <= 0.8m3, ĐC3
167.73
1 m3
7
Đào nền đường cũ
10.92
1 m3
8
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi Bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, ĐC2, 0.5km
10.92
1 m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng Máy lu bánh thép 16T K95
3397.01
1 m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường K=0.98, Đất cấp III
524.89
1 m3
11
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi Bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, ĐC3, 0.5km
2665.796
1 m3
12
Cày xới, lu lèn nền Đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm K98
633.708
1 m3
13
Đoạn Km1+622,74 - Km2+242.45
14
Cày xới, lu lèn nền Đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm K=0.95
782.1
1 m3
15
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
16
Bê tông mặt đường M350 đá 1x2
867.14
1 m3
17
Giấy dầu
3903.28
1 m2
18
Lớp móng bằng CPĐD Loại I, Dmax 25mm K98
583.6
1 m3
19
Làm khe dọc mặt đường BTXM
640.67
1m
20
Làm khe giãn mặt Đường BTXM
85.26
1m
21
Làm khe co mặt đường BTXM
773.43
1m
22
Cắt khe dọc
640.67
1 m
23
Cắt khe giãn
85.26
1 m
24
Cắt khe co
773.43
1 m
25
Matít chèn khe
0.47
M3
26
Qúet nhựa đường thanh Truyền lực
57.38
1 m2
27
Gỗ gòn làm khe giãn
0.38
M3
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D=34mm
25.2
1 m
29
Ván khuôn mặt đường Bê tông
441.599
1 m2
30
Thép truyền lực D28 (trơn)
4.264
Tấn
31
Thép truyền lực D14 (gờ)
0.596
Tấn
32
Gia công cốt thép giá Đỡ d<=10 mm
0.936
Tấn
33
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC (Rãnh hình thang)
34
Đào rãnh bằng máy, Đất cấp 3
146.11
1 m3
35
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi <=0.5km, ĐC 3
146.11
1 m3
36
Bê tông rãnh M150 đá 1x2
146.11
1 m3
37
Ván khuôn rãnh
29.22
1 m2
38
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC - CỐNG TRÒN D100
39
Thân ống
40
Bê tông ống cống đúc Sẵn M200 đá 1x2
2.76
1 M3
41
Ván khuôn thép ống Cống đúc sẵn
55.26
1 m2
42
Cốt thép ống cống D<=10mm
0.297
1 tấn
43
Lắp đặt ống BT
8
1 đoạn
44
Quét nhựa đường chống Thấm mối nối ống cống D100
8
1 m2
45
Bê tông mối nối M200 Đá 1x2
0.08
1 m3
46
Quét nhựa bitum , dán Bao tải 1 lớp bao - 2 lớp nhựa
3.35
1 m2
47
Bê tông móng thân Cống M150 đá 2x4
2.95
1 m3
48
Ván khuôn móng
5.22
1 m2
49
Thượng lưu
50
Bê tông móng M150 đá 2x4
4.16
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second