Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction

Find: 11:03 30/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the intersection of the intersection between the university road. 01 and QL.37
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Improving the intersection of the intersection between the University of University.01 and QL.37
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of district and superior budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 09/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500216711_2505301027
Approval date
30/05/2025 10:32
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ninh Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:01 30/05/2025
to
07:00 09/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 09/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 Phạm Tu - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 1 ngách 28/28 Phố Đại Linh - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
8 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ninh Giang Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Khu 3, Thị trấn Ninh Giang, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: >=23 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất:>= 1,5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:>= 70 kg; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:>= 250 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
6
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,50 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:>= 7T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu;
1
8
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥12 m. Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÂY XANH, HÈ PHỐ
2
Lát hè gạch giả đá bê tông M300, kích thước 30x30x5cm
237.62
m2
3
Đá mạt gia cố xi măng 6%
0.1188
100m3
4
Bê tông bó mép hè, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.97
m3
5
Đệm vữa dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
11.3333
m2
6
Gia công thép D8
0.0061
tấn
7
Bê tông cơi bó vỉa, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.61
m3
8
Ván khuôn
0.0123
100m2
9
Bó vỉa 20x53x100 vữa XM M75, PCB40
59
m
10
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.46
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng
0.1165
100m2
12
Rải nilông lớp cách ly
0.1456
100m2
13
Tôn mạ kẽm dày 2mm
233.22
m2
14
Dán màng phản quang
233.22
m2
15
Đinh vít
2873
cái
16
Lát đá cubic, mặt sần 10x10 dày 5cm
927.04
m2
17
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
74.16
m3
18
Rải nilong lớp cách ly
9.2704
100m2
19
Bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.16
m3
20
Ván khuôn
3.308
100m2
21
Đệm vữa, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
132.22
m2
22
Tháo dỡ viên lát hè cũ
33.7
m2
23
Đào thay đất, đào hố trồng cây
0.8253
100m3
24
Đắp hoàn trả đất màu (tận dụng)
0.2688
100m3
25
Trồng cây ban Dg>=10cm; H>=3m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
29
cây
26
Bê tông mép ô trồng cây, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.27
m3
27
Ván khuôn
0.6636
100m2
28
Đệm vữa, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
22.4
m2
29
Thảm cỏ lá gừng (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
3426.9
m2
30
Cây tùng tháp H>=1,8m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
10
cây
31
Cây ngâu đường kính tán Dt>=1m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
19
cây
32
Cây Chà là Trung Đông, chiều cao lộ thân Hlt>=2,5m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
2
cây
33
Cây Chà là Trung Đông, chiều cao lộ thân Hlt>= 4,0m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
1
cây
34
Thảm chiều tím H>=0,25m (16 cây/m2) (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
23.04
m2
35
Thảm dâm bụt thái H>=0,4m, mật đạo 16 cây/m2 (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
110.32
m2
36
Cây vạn tuế, chiều cao lộ thân Hlt>=1,0m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
14
cây
37
Thảm cây lá đỏ H>=0,25m (mật độ 36 cây/m2) (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
48.13
m2
38
Thảm chuối ngọc H>=0,25m (mật độ 36 cây/m2) (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
38.2
m2
39
Cây Bàng đài loan Dg=0,15, (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
10
cây
40
Cây tường vi, một thấn Dg=5-7cm; H>=1,5m (đã bao gồm chi phí trồng, chăm sóc bảo hành 3 tháng)
17
cây
41
Cọc gỗ dài 2,5m
292
cọc
42
Nẹp gỗ
292
cái
43
Lắp đặt khối móng BTXM
40
1cấu kiện
44
Bê tông khối móng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.06
m3
45
Ván khuôn
0.144
100m2
46
Ống nhựa PVC D27cm
10.8
m
47
Ống inox 304
333.45
kg
48
Tấm inox 304
119.88
kg
49
Lắp cột cờ
0.4533
tấn
50
Thép tấm khung móng
0.0248
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second