Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:56 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovation of the offices of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Cu Oa Ward, Quang Ninh Province.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting a contractor for the project to upgrade and renovate the offices of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Cu Oa Ward, Quang Ninh Province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget has a ward target and budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cửa Ông, Province Quảng Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 19/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 230/QĐ-TTCUDV
Approval date
04/09/2026 17:53
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ phường cửa ông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 04/09/2026
to
10:00 19/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 19/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
306.330.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred six million three hundred thirty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng M.A.T - Công ty TNHH PCCC và vận tải An Bình. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 92, Tổ 3, Khu 10, Phường Hạ Long, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn kiến trúc - hạ tầng Tâm Thành. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2 khu 1B, phường Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Quy hoạch và thiết kế xây dựng Cẩm Phả Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2 khu 1B, phường Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn kiến trúc - hạ tầng Tâm Thành. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 3, tổ 1, khu 5B, Phường Cẩm Phả, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Quy hoạch và thiết kế xây dựng Cẩm Phả E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2 khu 1B, phường Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn kiến trúc - hạ tầng Tâm Thành. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 3, tổ 1, khu 5B, Phường Cẩm Phả, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. Nhà thầu phải kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống). Ngoài ra, Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị trên là sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc Nhà thầu đi thuê, bao gồm các tài liệu như sau: Hóa đơn mua bán máy hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy (áp dụng trường hợp thuê máy và còn hiệu lực); Đăng ký hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực (đối với các loại máy móc thiết bị bắt buộc phải đăng kiểm theo quy định hiện hành).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T. Nhà thầu phải kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống). Ngoài ra, Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị trên là sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc Nhà thầu đi thuê, bao gồm các tài liệu như sau: Hóa đơn mua bán máy hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy (áp dụng trường hợp thuê máy và còn hiệu lực); Đăng ký hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực (đối với các loại máy móc thiết bị bắt buộc phải đăng kiểm theo quy định hiện hành).
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : ≥ 10,0 T. Nhà thầu phải kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống). Ngoài ra, Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị trên là sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc Nhà thầu đi thuê, bao gồm các tài liệu như sau: Hóa đơn mua bán máy hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy (áp dụng trường hợp thuê máy và còn hiệu lực); Đăng ký hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực (đối với các loại máy móc thiết bị bắt buộc phải đăng kiểm theo quy định hiện hành).
1
4
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - công suất : ≥ 130 CV đến 140 CV. Nhà thầu phải kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống). Ngoài ra, Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị trên là sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc Nhà thầu đi thuê, bao gồm các tài liệu như sau: Hóa đơn mua bán máy hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy (áp dụng trường hợp thuê máy và còn hiệu lực); Đăng ký hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực (đối với các loại máy móc thiết bị bắt buộc phải đăng kiểm theo quy định hiện hành).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Aptomat 1pha 20A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bình bột chữa cháy ABC 4kg
16
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bình chữa cháy Co2 3kg
8
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Thổi bui sân
981
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám nhũ tương CRS1 0,5 kg/m2
9.81
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
9.81
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lót nilong
1.479
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông nền M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
14.79
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
214
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Nạo vét lòng mương
39.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.012
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.575
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.37
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
214
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào xúc phế thải đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
0.08
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển phế thải
0.08
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
2.117
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
5.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
6.642
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
57.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
56.066
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
113.266
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công cổng sắt
1.571
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng lan can hàng rào sắt
53.006
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.036
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đắp vữa đỉnh trụ hàng rào
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ốp đá Granit biển tên
2.217
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cột thép tròn côn H=7m+Cần rời đơn vươn xa 1,5m
1
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn 1,5m
1
1 cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy+ lọng đèn bán nguyệt
2
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sản xuất, lắp dựng lọng bán nguyệt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Sản xuất, lắp dựng đèn pha led công suất 250w
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III (Cột 7m)
0.003
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.07
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.232
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bu lông M16x450
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bu lông M10x40
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
0.696
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III (Cột 10m)
0.003
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.07
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.232
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bu lông M16x450
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bu lông M10x40
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
0.696
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W-0,6/1kV- CXV/DSTA 2x4
1.4
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC/PVC(3x1,5)
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Dây đồng tiếp địa M10
140
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Tiếp địa Lặp lại R1C L=63x63x2 dài 2m
3
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
3
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tiếp địa Lặp lại R6C L=63x63x2 dài 2m
1
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second