Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction, connection, energization

Find: 17:56 18/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the inter-commune road Hong Phuc - Tan Phong (East Bridge - Provincial Road 396C). Item: Moving 0.4kV line behind Tien Liet 2, Tien Liet 3, Tien Liet 4 and Huu Chung substations for site clearance
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction, connection, energization
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget sources, superior support sources and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
16/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/01/2024 17:50
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 18/01/2024
to
08:30 27/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 27/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Minh Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Nam Tiến Đạt Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và Giấy đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và Giấy đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích 10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và Giấy đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Xe nâng 2T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và Giấy đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Xe thang nâng, chiều cao nâng 12 mét, tải trọng nâng ≤ 300 kg - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và Giấy đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Hợp bộ đo điện trở tiếp địa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
7
Hợp bộ đo tổn hao điện môi, điện dung - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
8
Máy ép đầu cốt - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
9
Mê gôm mét - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
10
Thiết bị tạo dòng - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
11
Hợp hộ thử nghiệm điện áp xoay chiều (cho cấp điện áp đến 35 kV) - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
13
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
14
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
15
Máy hàn 14kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG ĐƯỜNG DÂY 0,4KV
2
Móng M10
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
16.4
m3
4
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.476
100m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.44
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
29.8
m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.324
100m3
8
Móng M20
9
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.072
m3
10
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.1865
100m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.176
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
4.36
m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1592
100m3
14
Móng M15
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
12.11
m3
16
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.0899
100m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5656
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
1.68
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
11.62
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.9919
100m3
21
Móng MT2-10
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
13.968
m3
23
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.2571
100m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6912
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
2.34
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
16.32
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1928
100m3
28
Tiếp địa lặp lại TĐLL-1 ĐZ 0,4kV
29
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
5.6
m3
30
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.056
100m3
31
HẠNG MỤC: LẮP ĐẶT ĐƯỜNG DÂY 0,4KV
32
Cột bê tông li tâm PC.I-8.5-190-4,3
33
Cột PC.I-8.5-190-4,3
48
cột
34
Bốc dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
38.64
tấn
35
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển <= 300m
38.64
tấn
36
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤8,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
48
cột
37
Cột bê tông li tâm PC.I-10-190-4,3
38
Cột PC.I-10-190-4,3
32
cột
39
Bốc dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
30.88
tấn
40
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển <= 300m
30.88
tấn
41
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
32
cột
42
Cột bê tông li tâm PC.I-10-190-5,0
43
Cột PC.I-10-190-5,0
6
cột
44
Bốc dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
5.85
tấn
45
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển <= 300m
5.85
tấn
46
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
6
cột
47
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại TĐLL-1 ĐZ 0,4kV
48
Xà thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
189.616
kg
49
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo bốc dỡ bằng thủ công
0.1896
tấn
50
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo vận chuyển bằng thủ công cự ly <=300m
0.1896
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction, connection, energization". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction, connection, energization" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second