Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07 Construction costs

Find: 17:45 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from provincial road 419 to Binh Lang village, Hong Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07 Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Road from provincial road 419 to Binh Lang village, Hong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1013/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
22/06/2026 17:44
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:44 22/06/2026
to
15:00 10/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 10/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BINH MINH HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nghĩa Hảo, xã Phú Nghĩa, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Phú Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7, thôn Đoan Nữ, xã Hồng Sơn, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
4 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
6 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san/ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
3
Lu bánh thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Lu bánh lốp (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
8
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
9
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
10
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khoan tạo lỗ D14 cấy thép đổ bê tông nâng thành mương, đỉnh kè
21.4116
100m
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nâng đỉnh kè, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.8027
tấn
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
75.7981
100m2
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
75.7981
100m2
5
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
75.7981
100m2
6
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
75.7981
100m2
7
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỜNG CHẮN ĐÁ XÂY
8
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
995.4781
100m
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
242.15
m3
10
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1115.05
m3
11
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1244.53
m3
12
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
472.6
m2
13
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.1356
100m2
14
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.061
100m3
15
Đắp đất sét tầng lọc ngược (Đất tận dụng)
9.15
m3
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC thoát nước lưng tường, đường kính ống 76mm (Vận dụng mã hiệu)
3.1036
100m
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mũ kè
4.062
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, bê tông thương phẩm giằng đỉnh kè mác 250
81.24
m3
19
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
44.956
100m
20
Phên nứa chắn đất
1570.8
m2
21
Thép giằng D6
163.06
Kg
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
6.732
100m3
23
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I (Thanh thải đất đắp bờ vây)
6.732
100m3
24
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
20
Ca
25
HẠNG MỤC: AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
26
Mua biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
Cái
27
Mua cột biển báo phi 80mm
6
m
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6
cái
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.75
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.06
100m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
554.66
m2
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
71.2
m2
33
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
34
Đào đất móng cống bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.7515
m3
35
Đào móng cống, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.0426
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0501
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0501
100m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.0501
100m3/1km
39
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0369
100m3
40
Mua đất đồi về đắp K95, hệ số đầm nén 1.13
4.1697
m3
41
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
1.6073
100m
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.56
m3
43
Bê tông móng cống, gia cố, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.77
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0592
100m2
45
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.44
m3
46
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.0482
m2
47
Mua ống cống D400, tải trọng HL93
5
m
48
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính D400mm
2
đoạn ống
49
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
2
mối nối
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.15
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07 Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07 Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second