Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction, ensuring traffic safety for construction

Find: 21:47 16/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the route from Bac Noi to Truong Quan, Nguyen Trai ward, Hai Phong city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction, ensuring traffic safety for construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the route from Bac Noi to Truong Quan, Nguyen Trai ward, Hai Phong city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nguyễn Trãi, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:30 26/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
210/QĐ-VP
Approval date
16/07/2026 21:44
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Nguyễn Trãi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:46 16/07/2026
to
07:30 26/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 26/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
220.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 280 Phùng Chí Kiên - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 43/2 Quán Thánh - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 280 Phùng Chí Kiên - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 43/2 Quán Thánh - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 280 Phùng Chí Kiên - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 43/2 Quán Thánh - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥0,50 m3- Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặc hoá đơnGTGT và hợp đồng mua bán máy móc
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng ≥10 T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặc hoá đơnGTGT và hợp đồng mua bán máy móc
1
3
Máy lu bánh bánh hơi ≥16 tấn; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặc hoá đơnGTGT và hợp đồng mua bán máy móc
1
4
Máy lu rung - trọng lượng ≥25 T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và hợp đồng
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm hoặc rải bê tông nhựa; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh).- Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặchoá đơn GTGT và hợp đồng mua bán máy móc
1
6
Ôtô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥10T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh).- Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm, kiểm định kỹ thuật máy móc, thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định/ Hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và hợp đồngmua bán máy móc
1
7
Máy trôṇbê tông; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuêphải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh).- Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh).- Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc, Biên bản giao nhận máy kèm theo
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi;- Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh).- Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc, Biên bản giao nhận máy kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0984
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0.1053
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công cấu kiện thép - nắp tấm đan
0.4104
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt ga thu nước bằng cần cẩu
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt lưới chắn rác bằng thủ công
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông ga thu nước M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0.105
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn ga thu, lưới chắn rác
0.1735
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98
0.159
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.2687
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1653
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Mua đất đồi rời - hệ số (1,13-1,16) chuyển từ đất nguyển thổ sang đầm chặt (K95-K98)
18.682
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4556
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.0792
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đảm bảo giao thông phục vụ thi công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Chóp nón phản quang
68
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Dây phản quang
1200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cán cờ hiệu tam giác bằng tre
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 130x40)cm - biển 440
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 90x130)cm - 441a, b
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Biển báo chữ nhật (KT: 100x25)cm
2
Biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Biển báo tam giác (KT: 70x70x70)cm
6
Biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công khung biển
89.54
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Nhân công điều khiển giao thông
100
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt ĐZ 0,4kV
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cột BTLT 8,5m (PC.I) -190-5,0
27
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột<=10m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
27
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sắt hình mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
201
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo vận chuyển bằng xe cải tiến cự ly 100m
0.201
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp cổ đề. Chiều cao lắp đặt <= 20m
25
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sắt hình mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
109.98
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo vận chuyển bằng xe cải tiến cự ly 100m
0.11
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
0.9
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.207
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ống nhựa PVC class3 d=21
9
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đầu cốt A35
27
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp <= 50mm2
2.7
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ghíp GN2
27
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Kẹp hãm cáp 4x(35-150)
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Kẹp treo cáp 4x(35-120)
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Kẹp hãm cáp 2x 35
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Kẹp treo cáp 2x 35
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Má ốp cột D20
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Má ốp vòng D16 đỡ dây sau công tơ
23
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Kẹp bổ trợ đỡ dây sau công tơ
78
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đai thép không rỉ + 2 khóa đai
114
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ghíp bọc PVC 3 bu lông A(35-150)
26
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction, ensuring traffic safety for construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction, ensuring traffic safety for construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second