Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 08: Construction work + Traffic safety assurance

Find: 17:50 04/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the transportation and irrigation system in Minh Quang commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 08: Construction work + Traffic safety assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support city budget, district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 21/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
6619/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/12/2024 17:41
Approval Authority
UBND huyện Ba Vì
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:48 04/12/2024
to
15:00 21/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 21/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn giao thông Hà Nội - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Kiến Phước The unit surveyed, designed construction drawings, estimates Công ty cổ phần tư vấn giao thông Hà Nội, địa chỉ: Số 15, Tô Hiến Thành, phường Phúc La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội; Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Kiến Phước, địa chỉ: Số 03 ngõ 195, đường Phan Thiết, tổ 15, phường Phan Thiết, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 Viện kỹ thuật công trình Unit of verifying the construction drawing design dossier, estimation Số 175 phố Tây Sơn, phường Trung Liệt, quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH CCI Project management unit Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ, Phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit, E-HSDT evaluation Thôn Cao Lãm, xã Cao Thành, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Phòng QLĐT huyện Ba Vì Agency evaluating design documents, estimates Thị trấn Tây Đằng, huyện Ba Vì, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Ba Vì E-HSMT appraisal agency and results Thị trấn Tây Đằng, huyện Ba Vì, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
2
Cần cẩu hoặc Xe tải gắn cầu tải trọng hàng hóa >= 6 tấn, (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đào Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 (Có Đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10 tấn (Có Đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
5
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
6
Máy ủi hoặc san (Có Đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
8
Máy trộn vữa (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
9
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
10
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
11
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
2
12
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử (Có chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm: Trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được đầy đủ các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu - Phải có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu phòng thí nghiệm, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh đủ chức năng thí nghiệm.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi 1000m
2.526
100m3
2
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
2.526
100m3/1km
3
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn gằng ngang
1.856
100m2
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép gằng ngang
2.998
tấn
5
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông gằng ngang, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
9.28
m3
6
Lắp gằng ngang bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1734
1 cấu kiện
7
Đào cửa lấy nước bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2.42
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.024
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.024
100m3/1km
10
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.97
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0.024
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
1.45
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tường
0.897
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
18.33
m3
15
Gia công hệ khung dàn
8.464
tấn
16
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn
8.464
tấn
17
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
197.48
m2
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.475
100m2
19
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính <= 10mm
0.184
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.8
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.217
100m2
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.581
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.4
m3
24
Lắp đặt tấm đan đúc sẵn, bằng cần cẩu
54
cấu kiện
25
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
26
Đào đất móng kè, đất cấp III (TC5%)
229.414
m3
27
Đào đất móng kè, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (M95%)
43.589
100m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11.634
100m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.707
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
24.542
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
24.542
100m3/1km
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
335.69
m3
33
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc 1,0m, đất cấp II
658.546
100m
34
Xây đá hộc, xây móng kè, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1678.45
m3
35
Xây đá hộc, xây tường kè, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1145.1
m3
36
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa (khe lún)
398.43
m2
37
Ván khuôn thép giằng kè
8.964
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng kè, đá 1x2, mác 200
162.03
m3
39
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng kè, đường kính <= 10mm
6.058
tấn
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa thoát nước, đường kính ống 60mm
1.938
100m
41
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống thoát nước
0.317
100m2
42
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
193
cái
43
Xây gạch không nung (6,0x10,5x22)cm, xây tường mương ngoài, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
136.35
m3
44
Trát tường mương xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2385.56
m2
45
KÈ GẠCH
46
Đào đất móng kè gạch, đất cấp III (TC5%)
271.421
m3
47
Đào móng kè, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (M95%)
51.57
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
16.683
100m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
13.959
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi 1000m, đất cấp III
23.642
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 08: Construction work + Traffic safety assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 08: Construction work + Traffic safety assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second