Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 08: Entire construction part + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 17:54 16/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the infield road system combined with irrigation and drainage canals in villages 1, 2, 3 of Suoi Hai commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 08: Entire construction part + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the infield road system combined with irrigation and drainage canals in villages 1, 2, 3 of Suoi Hai commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Suối Hai, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
91/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
16/03/2026 17:52
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Suối Hai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:53 16/03/2026
to
09:00 06/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
660.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN KIEN PHUOC CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED The unit designed construction drawings, estimates Số nhà 03, ngõ 195, tổ dân phố Phan Thết 15, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 VT&T HANOI ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit verifying the construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Vật Lại, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit, E-HSDT evaluation Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT appraisal unit; Evaluation of results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:21 30/03/2026 09:00 04/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 09:00 04/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 Extend to update estimated price

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc Xe tải gắn cầu tải trọng hàng hóa >= 3 tấn, (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 16 tấn (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đào Dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25m3 (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10 tấn (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy ủi/ máy san hoặc máy rải (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
87.2579
100m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.059
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
15.9413
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
75.8501
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
75.8501
100m3/1km
6
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
7
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
3335.8
m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
27.6948
100m3
9
Nilong lót chống mất nước XM mặt đường
178.5373
100m2
10
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
4.0737
100m2
11
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.34
m3
12
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
6.2649
100m
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
14.685
m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
279.015
m3
15
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.937
100m3
16
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
293.7
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
293.7
m3
18
CÔNG TRÌNH PHÒNG HỘ
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
285.96
m3
20
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1505.9
m3
21
Xây đá hộc, xây tường kè, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1830.74
m3
22
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
263.09
m2
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm
9.5531
100m
24
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật
2.6592
100m2
25
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông giằng đỉnh kè, gờ chắn đá 1x2, mác 200
368.77
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng kè
25.895
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng kè, đường kính <= 10mm
13.5942
tấn
28
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1068.26
m2
29
Lớp cát đệm móng
0.0232
100m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1747
100m2
31
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng kè gạch 1x2, mác 150
4.63
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,0x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.36
m3
33
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường kè, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
61.8
m2
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
0.4915
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.207
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.56
m3
37
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27.28
m2
38
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
1.7
m2
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.132
100m
40
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.0704
100m2
41
Rãnh xây 40xH(cm) đậy tấm bản
42
Lớp cát đệm móng
0.4662
100m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
20.71
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.1852
100m2
45
Mua BTTP đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
172.54
m3
46
Xây gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
266.05
m3
47
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường mương, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1364.73
m2
48
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
28.29
m2
49
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố
8.2545
100m2
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
3.2917
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 08: Entire construction part + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 08: Entire construction part + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second