Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:51 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Lộc, City Huế
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
540/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
15/07/2026 17:49
Approval Authority
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:50 15/07/2026
to
16:00 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
159.254.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty nine million two hundred fifty four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 EMTECH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 33/18 Nguyễn Hoàng - - Phường Kim Long - Thành phố Huế
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 28 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Thuận Hóa - Thành phố Huế
3 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng - - Phường Hòa Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 01/46 Dương Văn An - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 E-HSDT assessment consulting 01/46 Dương Văn An - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị >= 7T, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 150 L, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 0,62kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 14kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn sắt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 5kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.7KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Giàn giáo thép (bộ) Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
50
9
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 0.4m3, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 70kg, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
12
Vận thăng - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 0.8T, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công cốt thép móng, Đường kính cốt thép d<=18mm
0.064
Tấn
2
Bản mã chân cột
0.044
1 tấn
3
Bu lông neo chân cột M14, L=300
48
cái
4
Gia công khung cột nhà xe bằng thép ống mạ kẽm
0.481
Tấn
5
Lắp dựng khung cột thép nhà xe
0.481
Tấn
6
Gia công xà gồ, bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 40x80x1.8mm
0.35
Tấn
7
Lắp dựng xà gồ, thép mạ kẽm
0.53
Tấn
8
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
50.739
1m2
9
Lợp mái tôn màu LD dày 0.45mm
52.707
1 m2
10
Máng xối INOX 304 dày 0.5mm, KT200x200
10.4
1 md
11
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m, Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
5.984
1 m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng tường, Vữa bê tông đá 4x6 M100
1.6
1 m3
13
Xây móng gạch bê tông (10x20x30), Vữa XM cát vàng M75
2.96
1 m3
14
Đắp đất nền, Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.85
9.568
1 m3
15
Bê tông nền, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M200
6.878
1 m3
16
Lát nền nhà xe, Gạch terrazzo 30x30,VM75
58.656
1 m2
17
+) Thoát nước mưa
18
LĐ ống nhựa PVC D76x3mm (thoát nước)
66
1 m
19
Lắp cầu chắn rác inox d76mm
10
Cái
20
LĐ cút nhựa PVC D76mm 90độ
10
Cái
21
LĐ cút nhựa PVC D76mm 135độ
20
Cái
22
Nẹp ống INOX
14
Cái
23
*\6- Hệ thống PCCC
24
+) Nhà đặt máy bơm
25
Bê tông cột có tiết diện <= 0.1 m2, Cao <=6m, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M300
0.464
1 m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép ..., Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, cao<=28m
9.28
1 m2
27
Gia công cốt thép cột, trụ, Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm,cao<=6m
0.033
Tấn
28
Gia công cốt thép cột, trụ, Đ/kính cốt thép d<=18 mm,cao<=6m
0.146
Tấn
29
Bê tông dầm, Chiều cao <=6m.Vữa BT đá 1x2 M300
1.64
1 m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép ..., Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, Cao <=28m
16.84
1 m2
31
Gia công cốt thép xà, dầm, giằng, Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm,cao<=6m
0.023
Tấn
32
Gia công cốt thép xà, dầm, giằng, Đ/kính cốt thép d<=18 mm,cao<=6m
0.095
Tấn
33
+) Phần kiến trúc
34
Xây tường bao dày 20cm, gạch bê tông đặc 6x9.5x20 M75, vữa XM M75
9.457
1 m3
35
Trát tường ngoài bề dày 1.5 cm, Vữa XM M75
55.905
1 m2
36
Trát tường trong, bề dày 1.5 cm, Vữa XM M75
50.565
1 m2
37
Trát má cửa, Dày 1.5 cm, Vữa XM M75
2.92
1 m2
38
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót,2 nước phủ
55.905
1m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả, 1 nước lót,2 nước phủ
53.485
1m2
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, Dày 2 cm , Vữa M75
16.45
1 m2
41
+) Mái
42
Gia công xà gồ bằng thép
0.112
Tấn
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.112
Tấn
44
Lợp mái, tường tôn sóng vuông màu xanh dày 0.45mm
26.46
1 m2
45
+) Cửa
46
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm,, ốp tôn sóng vuông dày 0.45mm
2
m2
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2
1m2
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại
2
1m2
49
Xây tường thông gió,vữa XM M75, Gạch thông gió 20x20 cm
1.6
1m2
50
+) Bể nước PCCC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second