Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction and construction equipment

Find: 01:23 29/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Additional construction of subject classrooms, multi-purpose buildings and auxiliary items for Tan Dan Primary and Secondary School, Tan Dan commune, Ha Long city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction and construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1296/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
24/08/2024 01:19
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
01:21 29/08/2024
to
08:00 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
600.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng M.A.T, Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Minh Trí và Công ty TNHH 1TV Phòng cháy Minh Đạt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ tư vấn đứng đầu liên danh - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng M.A.T: Số 6, tổ 3, khu 4, phường Hồng Hà, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC QUẢNG NINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 2, Ngõ 12, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Hồng Hải - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 Tổ chuyên gia thuộc phòng Điều hành dự án thoát nước và xử lý nước thải - Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ngõ 18, đường Trần Phú, tổ 34 khu 3, phường Cao Xanh, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
4 Phòng Kỹ thuật thẩm định - Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngõ 18, đường Trần Phú, tổ 34 khu 3, phường Cao Xanh, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 Tổ chuyên gia thuộc phòng Điều hành dự án thoát nước và xử lý nước thải - Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Ngõ 18, đường Trần Phú, tổ 34 khu 3, phường Cao Xanh, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
6 Phòng Kỹ thuật thẩm định - Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngõ 18, đường Trần Phú, tổ 34 khu 3, phường Cao Xanh, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
7 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hạ Long Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Ngõ 18, đường Trần Phú, tổ 34 khu 3, phường Cao Xanh, thành phố Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≥ 10T (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao chiều cao ≥10m (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy tờ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu ≥ 16T (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy tờ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy thi công ép cọc BTCT ≥ 150T (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy khoan xoay ≥ 80KN (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Ván khuôn, giáo chống đồng bộ ≥800m2
1
11
Trạm bê tông thương phẩm (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận hoạt động theo quy định pháp luật)
1
12
Xe vận chuyển bê tông thương phẩm (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy tờ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
3
13
Vận thăng ≥3T (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
14
Máy bơm (xe bơm) có chiều cao vươn cần ≥ 30m (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
15
Đầm cóc ≥ 70kG (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
3
16
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
5
17
Máy phát điện ≥ 5,0Kw (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
18
Máy đo điện trở (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
19
Đồng hồ vạn năng (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
20
Thiết bị đo điện áp một chiều, xoay chiều cao áp (Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn
96
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, đất cấp II
6.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.071
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ép âm cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.24
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
1.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
HẠNG MỤC: MÓNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
2.173
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
22.896
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.551
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 250
75.525
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.584
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.283
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông cổ móng đá 1x2 M250
3.553
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.428
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.206
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.433
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.843
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc
27.577
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp đất công trình, K=0,85
0.877
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp đất công trình, K=0,90
1.355
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
79.677
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lót nilon
5.211
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
HẠNG MỤC: BẬC TAM CẤP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây bồn hoa, tam cấp bậc đi gạch không nung vữa XM M75
8.401
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
78.89
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (20x20x40)cm, chiều dày 20cm, vữa XM mác 75
82.852
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x20x40)cm, chiều dày 10cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.422
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xây ốp trụ gạch không nung 10x20x40cm-chiều dày 10cm, vữa XM M75
4.645
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
HẠNG MỤC: DẦM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 250
23.812
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
294.001
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
2.92
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, d <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.723
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, d <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.873
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng,d > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.363
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
HẠNG MỤC: CỘT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đổ bê tông cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
24.576
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.832
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cốt thép cột, trụ, D <= 10mm
0.968
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cốt thép cột, trụ,D <= 18mm
1.855
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cốt thép cột, trụ, D > 18mm
1.162
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
HẠNG MỤC: SÀN MÁI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
46.704
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
364.882
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn sàn mái
3.649
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cốt thép sàn mái, D <=10mm
6.313
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
HẠNG MỤC: LANH TÔ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.032
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.636
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction and construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction and construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second