Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 16:53 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing the flower garden and Ao Lao community play area, Trung Van ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and embellishing the flower garden and Ao Lao community play area, Trung Van ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support City budget and ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đại Mỗ, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
180/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
29/04/2026 16:13
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ - HẠ TẦNG PHƯỜNG ĐẠI MỖ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 29/04/2026
to
09:00 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Việt Âu Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 55 ngách 72/1 ngõ 72, đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
2 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
3 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội
4 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
5 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội
6 Nhà thầu Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình và lắp đặt thiết bị Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation Địa chỉ nhà thầu Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình và lắp đặt thiết bị

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
338
m2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
141.96
m2
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
95.2952
m3
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
218.4
m2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
558.128
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6
Vẽ tranh tường hàng rào (Bao gồm phí thợ vẽ và vật liệu vẽ)
192
m2
Vẽ tranh tường hàng rào (Bao gồm phí thợ vẽ và vật liệu vẽ)
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.851
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III ( vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
0.851
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III ( vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
0.851
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
10
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
0.851
100m3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
0.851
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
0.851
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 20km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II(vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
0.851
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 20km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II(vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.0624
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
15
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.2
m3
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
16
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2412
100m2
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2478
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
18
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.6
m3
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
19
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.32
m3
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
20
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1204
100m2
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0952
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0204
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III ( vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
0.0204
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III ( vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
0.0204
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
25
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
0.0204
100m3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
0.0204
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
0.0204
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
28
Hàng rào lưới thép sơn tĩnh điện
25
tấm
Hàng rào lưới thép sơn tĩnh điện
29
Lắp dựng lưới thép
62.5
m2
Lắp dựng lưới thép
30
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp
0.1851
tấn
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp
31
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.1851
tấn
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
32
Sơn kết cấu thép, sơn tĩnh điện
18.51
kg
Sơn kết cấu thép, sơn tĩnh điện
33
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
2.4609
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
35
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
19.5312
m3
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
36
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
29.2968
m3
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
37
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
14.4606
m3
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
38
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.939
100m2
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
39
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.878
100m2
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
40
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
33.0528
m3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
629.596
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.2569
tấn
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.9014
100m2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
44
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
37.56
m3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
188
cấu kiện
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.0271
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
1.4338
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
1.4338
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III(vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết)
49
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
1.4338
100m3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III(xúc, vận chuyển qua bãi thải)
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)
1.4338
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (vận chuyển từ bãi tập kết đến bãi đổ thải)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second