Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction + traffic safety assurance

Find: 17:48 11/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hardening internal field roads and internal field irrigation ditches in Phu Phong village, Bat Bat commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction + traffic safety assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hardening internal field roads and internal field irrigation ditches in Phu Phong village, Bat Bat commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bat Bat commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bất Bạt, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
16:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1274/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/05/2026 16:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bất Bạt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:25 11/05/2026
to
16:00 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AVIC DEVELOPMENT INFRASTRUCTURE URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 328, Đường Lạc Trị, Tổ 6, Xã Phúc Thọ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam;
2 SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52 Thôn Phố Săn, Xã Thạch Thất, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam;
3 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
4 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 61 Ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, P. Thanh Liệt, TP. Hà Nội;
5 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
6 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 61 Ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, P. Thanh Liệt, TP. Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (trọng tải ≤ 7 tấn) (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
3
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
4
Máy xúc đào ≤ 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép tải trọng tĩnh ≤ 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
6
Máy lu rung tải trọng tĩnh ≥ 12T hoặc lực rung lớn nhất ≥ 20T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
7
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm. Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
103.283
10m3/1km
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
103.283
10m3/1km
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
103.283
10m3/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
103.283
10m3/1km
5
CÁC TUYẾN CÓ TRUNG CHUYỂN
6
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH GẠCH XÂY
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 250
103.5
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng dọc
9.409
100m2
9
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
7.684
tấn
10
Xây gạch không nung (6x10,5x22)cm, xây tường kênh, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1390.62
m3
11
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5155.89
m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
802.09
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
7.057
100m2
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
534.73
m3
15
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
229.72
m2
16
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
141.276
m3
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
26.842
100m3
18
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
12.753
100m3
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
23.374
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
23.74
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng ngang
3.165
100m2
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.055
tấn
23
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
940
1 cấu kiện
24
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỀU PHỐI ĐẤT
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
12.753
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
12.753
100m3/1km
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
25.711
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.544
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.544
100m3/1km
30
HẠNG MỤC: TRUNG CHUYỂN VẬT LIỆU
31
Xúc cát lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
13.013
100m3
32
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Cát các loại
1301.3
m3
33
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, vận chuyển cát xây dựng bằng phương tiện thô sơ 176m tiếp theo
1301.3
m3
34
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
14.677
100m3
35
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
1467.7
m3
36
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng phương tiện thô sơ 176m tiếp theo
1467.7
m3
37
Bốc lên bằng thủ công - gạch xây các loại
764.841
1000v
38
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Gạch xây các loại
764.841
1000v
39
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 176m tiếp theo - Gạch xây các loại
764.841
1000v
40
Bốc lên bằng thủ công - thép các loại
12.318
tấn
41
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sắt thép các loại
12.318
tấn
42
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 176m tiếp theo - Sắt thép các loại
12.318
tấn
43
Bốc lên bằng thủ công - xi măng bao
438.547
tấn
44
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Xi măng bao
438.547
tấn
45
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 176m tiếp theo - Xi măng bao
438.547
tấn
46
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
47
Còi đảm bảo giao thông
2
cái
48
Gậy chỉ huy
2
cái
49
Cọc tiêu di động phản quang
10
cọc
50
Dây phản quang
2500
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction + traffic safety assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction + traffic safety assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second