Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 20:07 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Two-story, 12-classroom primary school, Tuấn Việt Center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting a contractor to build the project: A two-story, 12-classroom kindergarten building for Tu Van School.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 08/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2124/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/08/2026 20:06
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lai Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:06 28/08/2026
to
16:30 08/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 08/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01, đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01, đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥0,80 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Cần cẩu/ Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng ≥50,0 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥200T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥7 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép≥16 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy ủi - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đất đồi
3103.5659
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phần kết cấu nhà lớp học
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cọc ly tâm PHC D300 loại A
4226
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Nối loại cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, ĐK ≤600mm
178
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ép cọc ống BTCT dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, Đk cọc 300mm - Cấp đất I
42.26
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ép cọc ống BTCT dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, Đk cọc 300mm - Cấp đất I (ép âm)
0.522
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cắt cọc bê tông ly tâm D300 bằng máy
1.884
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép đầu cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
0.8507
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông đổ bù đầu cọc SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.6858
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.1791
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.1791
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất I
11.6737
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
9.3478
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn móng cột
5.7163
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn móng dài
5.3771
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
34.4102
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, xe bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
197.4876
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
4.1466
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
8.7501
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
11.9521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, M10 vữa XM M75, PCB40
86.6099
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.7711
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn giằng móng
1.1978
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.2092
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, xe bơm bê tông, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.5024
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9233
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1811
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (tận dụng đất san nền)
6.1267
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
88.3211
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.116
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.1993
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6.8362
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
7.8916
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, xe bơm bê tông tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
47.8347
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.0057
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
9.499
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
12.0915
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
10.5648
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, xe bơm bê tông tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
83.1999
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao <6m
144.6328
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao >6m
127.4104
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
25.5887
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
17.8608
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, xe bơm bê tông tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
247.2915
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao <6m
693.4686
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao >6m
882.9709
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.195
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan cao <6m
1.8339
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.8634
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát lanh tô vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.2968
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second