Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:44 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation, repair of multi-purpose buildings, perimeter walls, construction of a new guard house, and related ancillary works for the Tan Phong Elementary School.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction Project Bidding Plan: Renovation, repair of multi-purpose building, gate enclosure, construction of a new guard house, and related ancillary works for Tân Phong Primary School.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân An, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 1039/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/09/2026 08:41
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN AN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 05/09/2026
to
14:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0985.590.123
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư XD và Dịch vụ Bình Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Mỹ Trạch, xã Đường An, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0915151889
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0985.590.123
4 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 89B phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0936.883.119
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0985.590.123
6 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 89B phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 0936.883.119

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
2
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
3
Búa căn khí nén (chưa tính khí nén) - tiêu hao khí nén: 3 m3/ph. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy hàn. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy khoan. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy trộn vữa. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy mài. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
11
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) Được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch block bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.117
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.012
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0134
tấn
4
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.132
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.012
100m2
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0212
tấn
7
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.8
m3
8
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
4
1 cấu kiện
9
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
14.4
m2
10
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.156
m2
11
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
2.8736
m2
12
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
2
bộ
13
Lắp đặt đèn cầu
1
bộ
14
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
3
cái
16
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
4
cái
17
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
4
hộp
20
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/XLPE/PVC (2x6)mm2
35
m
21
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC (2x2,5)mm2
30
m
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC (2x1,5)mm2
30
m
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D20
60
m
24
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
1
bộ
26
Lắp đặt xí bệt+ vòi xịt
1
bộ
27
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
2
cái
28
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
31
Van khóa D25
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR D25mm
2
cái
33
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR D25mm
4
cái
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR D25
0.13
100m
35
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 34mm
3
cái
36
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC - Đường kính 34mm
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60mm
3
cái
38
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60mm
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC - Đường kính 110mm
2
cái
40
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC - Đường kính 110mm
6
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.04
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 110mm
0.11
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.1
100m
44
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.0918
1m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.017
100m2
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.612
m3
48
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.8228
m3
49
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.48
m2
50
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.4
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second