Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 10:18 06/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
To renovate urban infrastructure in Thinh Quang ward in 2023 (Renovate roads and drainage system of Lane 82 (from SN31 to the end of the alley), lane 82/23, lane 181 Yen Lang (the section through the market); Lane 36 (the last section of the alley), alleyway 82/23, lane 181 Yen Lang (the section through the market); Lane 36 (the last section of the alley); alley), 38, 58, 89, 121, 269, alley 34/12, 36/4 Thinh Quang, Thinh Quang alley (from the beginning of the alley to SN121, from SN177 to the end of the alley); Alley 113/26 Vinh Ho; Alley Thai Thinh 1 (from SN124 to the end of the alley), alley 2, 20, 82, 124 Thai Thinh 1; lane 58, alley 122/41 Lang street)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 16/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
76/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/06/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Thịnh Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:13 06/06/2023
to
10:30 16/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 16/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 299 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải. Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
3
2
Ô tô hút chất thải, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
3
Máy lu 6T - 10T. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy kiểm định
1
4
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành >=16T. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy kiểm định
1
5
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành >=25T. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy kiểm định
1
6
Ô tô tưới nhựa. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng và giấy kiểm định
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy kiểm định
1
8
Máy cào bóc mặt đường. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy kiểm định
1
9
Máy nén khí. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
11
Máy trộn vữa. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
12
Máy đầm bàn. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
13
Máy đầm dùi. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
2
14
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
15
Máy hàn điện. Hoạt động tốt, Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua hàng
1
16
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc. Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
7.429
100m2
2
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤6cm
7.429
100m2
3
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
7.429
100m2
4
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng
85.34
m3
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
6.841
100m2
6
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
6.841
100m2
7
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
6.841
100m2
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
6.841
100m2
9
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤7cm
6.841
100m2
10
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
6.841
100m2
11
Hoàn trả mặt đường cũ hai bên thành ga, rãnh bằng bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
15.62
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông
83.369
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu hè cũ bằng búa căn khí nén
20.842
m3
14
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ
1.042
100m3
15
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng
104.212
m3
16
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 15x18x100cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
41.85
m
17
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn KT 26x23x100cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
150.96
m
18
Vữa xi măng đệm móng M100 dày 2cm
46.783
m2
19
Bê tông móng bó vỉa M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.768
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bó vỉa
0.398
100m2
21
Lát gạch terrazzo, vữa XM M100, PCB30
441.382
m2
22
Đệm vữa xi măng M100, dày 2cm, PCB30
441.382
m2
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
44.138
m3
24
Rải lớp giấy dầu chống mất nước
4.414
100m2
25
Phá dỡ hố trồng cây cũ
1.54
m3
26
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.015
100m3
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.36
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng hố trồng cây
0.034
100m2
29
Xây gạch không nung vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.51
m3
30
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.75
m2
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông
457.735
m3
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén
114.434
m3
33
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng thủ công
572.169
m3
34
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ
5.722
100m3
35
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng
572.169
m3
36
Rải giấy dầu lớp tạo phẳng, chống mất nước
51.904
100m2
37
Đắp cát đầm chặt nền đường
40.855
m3
38
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
664.823
m3
39
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
31.384
100m2
40
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
23.258
100m2
41
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công
402.22
m3
42
Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công
580.5
m3
43
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng thủ công
568.26
tấn
44
Vận chuyển gỗ các loại bằng thủ công
9.32
m3
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu cũ bằng máy khoan bê tông
38.712
m3
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén
9.678
m3
47
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.484
100m3
48
Xử lý chất thải rắn xây dựng
48.39
m3
49
Đào móng ga, rãnh bằng thủ công
188.063
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
1.881
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second